34. Berliner Kranich ( class A )
played from 30-11-2013 to 01-12-2013 in Berlin, Germany

Lukas Podpera (23)  6d    CZ    APWS    38    5    178=    886=    3+/w    6+/b    2+/b    12+/w    5+/w  
Robert Jasiek (13)  5d    DE    B    37    4    179=    885    4+/b    5+/b    1-/w    6+/b    7+/w  
Kevin Sanow   4d    DE    J    36    3    179    878=    1-/b    8+/w    4-/b    9+/w    6+/w  
David Seibt (3)  4d    DE    B    36    2    172=    855    2-/w    19+/b    3+/w    0=    0=  
Bernd Schuetze (5)  4d    DE    B    35=    2    177    866    8+/b    2-/w    0=    15+/w    1-/b  
Jonas Welticke (17)  4d    DE    BN    35    2    181    886    7+/b    1-/w    9+/b    2-/w    3-/b  
Vladimir Danek (17)  5d    CZ    APra    35    2    176    875=    6-/w    9-/b    13+/w    10+/b    2-/b  
Michael Budahn (8)  4d    DE    B    35    2    173=    862    5-/w    3-/b    18-/w    17+/b    14+/b  
Volkmar Liebscher   3d    DE    HGW    35    3    173    871    13+/b    7+/w    6-/w    3-/b    22+/w  
10 Thomas Kettenring (11)  3d    DE    M    35    3    172    855    15-/b    14+/w    11+/b    7-/w    16+/w  
11 Johannes Gast   2d    DE    B    35    4    171    847    17+/w    16+/b    10-/w    18+/b    15+/w  
12 Tobias Berben (13)  4d    DE    HH    35    0    170    838=    0=    0=    0=    1-/b    0=  
13 Friedhelm Meyer   3d    DE    SI    34    2    170    840    9-/w    27+/w    7-/b    16-/w    21+/b  
14 Young-Sik Choi   2d    DE    B    34    3    169=    840=    21+/w    10-/b    24+/b    19+/b    8-/w  
15 Pascal Mueller   3d    DE    DA    34    1    169=    840    10+/w    0=    0=    5-/b    11-/b  
16 Peter Splettstoesser   2d    DE    HH    34    3    169    843    29+/b    11-/w    20+/w    13+/b    10-/b  
17 Thomas Nohr   2d    DE    HH    34    3    169    836=    11-/b    25+/w    21+/w    8-/w    23+/b  
18 Sascha Giebner   1d    DE    DD    34    4    167=    833=    31+/b    28+/w    8+/b    11-/w    20+/b  
19 Fabian Bambusch   2d    DE    M    33=    2    166=    818=    28+/b    4-/w    26+/b    14-/w    0=  
20 Stefan Leon (1)  1d    DE    P    33    3    166    824    23+/w    22+/b    16-/b    35+/w    18-/w  
21 Patrick Saering   2d    DE    OS    33    2    165=    828    14-/b    29+/w    17-/b    38+/w    13-/w  
22 Judith Conradi (3)  2d    DE    B    33    2    165    827    30-/b    20-/w    29+/w    24+/b    9-/b  
23 Klemens Hippel   1d    DE    B    33    3    164=    819=    20-/b    32+/w    25+/b    28+/b    17-/w  
24 Gerd Mex   1d    DE    GOE    33    3    163    814=    33+/b    30+/w    14-/w    22-/w    31+/b  
25 Moritz Liesegang   1d    DE    B    33    3    162    809    34+/b    17-/b    23-/w    39+/b    35+/w  
26 Thomas Pittner   1k    DE    B    33    4    158=    798=    56+/b    33+/w    19-/w    34+/b    32+/w  
27 Wolfgang John   1d    DE    B    33    2    156=    781    47+/w    13-/b    0=    0=    29+/b  
28 Thomas Schmid   2d    DE    S    32=    1    163    810    19-/w    18-/b    37+/b    23-/w    0=  
29 Cuong Nguyen   2d    LU    Lux    32    1    164    806    16-/w    21-/b    22-/b    42+/w    27-/w  
30 Jens Pankoke   1d    DE    OL    32    2    161    799    22+/w    24-/b    35-/b    31-/w    41+/w  
31 Stephan Grosse Lordemann   1k    DE    B    32    3    160    795=    18-/w    50+/b    40+/w    30+/b    24-/w  
32 Sonny Oldag   1k    DE    HRO    32    3    159=    789=    48+/w    23-/b    36+/w    37+/b    26-/b  
33 Bernhard Runge (2)  1d    DE    B    32    2    159    781    24-/w    26-/b    41-/w    43+/b    39+/w  
34 Michael Stolte   1d    DE    OS    32    2    158=    787=    25-/w    37-/b    48+/w    26-/w    40+/b  
35 Diederik Haalman   1d    DE    B    32    1    158    789    0=    0=    30+/w    20-/b    25-/b  
36 Uwe Hadlich   1k    DE    B    32    3    154    772=    39-/w    46+/b    32-/b    57+/w    38+/b  
37 Robert Gurisch   1k    DE    B    31=    2    156=    780=    40+/b    34+/w    28-/w    32-/w    0=  
38 David Osten   1k    DE    B    31=    2    155=    775=    45+/b    39+/w    0=    21-/b    36-/w  
39 Markus Dietrich   1k    DE    WOB    31    2    159    782=    36+/b    38-/b    45+/w    25-/w    33-/b  
40 Jana Hricova (10)  1k    CZ    APmG    31    2    154=    786    37-/w    56+/w    31-/b    48+/b    34-/w  
41 Matias Pankoke   2k    DE    OL    31    3    153    764    46-/w    67+/b    33+/b    45+/w    30-/b  
42 Josef F Scharler   2k    AT    Salz    31    3    150    762    49-/b    63+/w    53+/w    29-/b    51+/w  
43 Torsten Klade   3k    AT    Salz    31    4    147=    744=    51+/b    57+/w    49+/b    33-/w    85+/b  
44 Maksym Walaszewski   4k    PL    Bydg    31    5    146=    744=    59+/w    58+/b    56+/w    53+/b    48+/w  
45 Stefan Jakoby   1k    DE    B    30=    1    152    762    38-/w    53+/b    39-/b    41-/b    0=  
46 Klaus Knuepffer   2k    DE    P    30=    1    147    727    41+/b    36-/w    0=    0=    0=  
47 Andreas Urban (9)  2k    DE    B    30=    1    147    726    27-/b    0=    0=    50+/w    0=  
48 Arved Pittner (1)  1k    DE    B    30    1    156    769=    32-/b    49+/w    34-/b    40-/w    44-/b  
49 Hans Lieventhal   2k    DE    S    30    2    150=    746    42+/w    48-/b    43-/w    55-/b    57+/b  
50 Christian Krone   3k    DE    CB    30    3    149=    746=    64+/b    31-/w    54+/w    47-/b    56+/w  
51 Ringo Waldenburger   3k    DE    B    30    3    149=    745    43-/w    52+/b    63+/w    56+/b    42-/b  
52 Burghard Probst (3)  4k    DE    H    30    4    144    714    65+/w    51-/w    74+/b    58+/b    55+/w  
53 Daniel Jordan   2k    DE    OL    29=    1    149=    740    57+/b    45-/w    42-/b    44-/w    0=  
54 Tristan Kraus   4k    DE    M    29=    3½    144    716    61+/w    64+/w    50-/b    63=/b    68+/b  
55 Ulrike Schmidt (15)  3k    DE    B    29=    1    141    699=    0=    0=    0=    49+/w    52-/b  
56 Benjamin Guenther   1k    DE    B    29    0    155    758=    26-/w    40-/b    44-/b    51-/w    50-/b  
57 Zacharias Fisches   2k    DE    B    29    1    151=    738=    53-/w    43-/b    62+/w    36-/b    49-/w  
58 Tobias Ungerer   3k    DE    HAL    29    2    145    714    63-/b    44-/w    69+/b    52-/w    72+/w  
59 Martin Sattelkau (1)  4k    DE    B    29    2    139    688=    44-/b    70+/w    67+/w    0=    0=  
60 Adriana Tomsu (5)  5k    CZ    TFMi    29    4    137=    695=    74-/b    81+/w    78+/b    69+/w    63+/w  
61 Roman Frenzel   3k    DE    B    29    0    137=    684    54-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
62 Ferdinand Helle   5k    DE    HH    29    4    137    699=    87+/b    79+/w    57-/b    75+/w    67+/b  
63 Andreas Ebert (1)  3k    DE    L    28=    1½    148=    726    58+/w    42-/b    51-/b    54=/w    60-/b  
64 Karsten Lipfert   3k    DE    B    28=    0    140=    698=    50-/w    54-/b    0=    0=    0=  
65 Maximilian Kurtz   4k    DE    B    28=    1    136    674    52-/b    68+/w    0=    0=    0=  
66 Andreas Jochheim   5k    DE    W    28=    3    132    675=    67-/w    98+/w    0=    74+/b    80+/b  
67 Marco Schmidt   4k    DE    L    28    2    145    690    66+/b    41-/w    59-/b    73+/b    62-/w  
68 Volker Stuhr   5k    DE    B    28    3    140    679=    82+/w    65-/b    83+/w    70+/b    54-/w  
69 Franziska Schloesser   5k    DE    B    28    3    139    688=    85+/w    72+/b    58-/w    60-/b    76+/w  
70 Manuel Jacobsen   5k    DE    HH    28    3    137    683    89+/b    59-/b    76+/w    68-/w    75+/w  
71 Kurt Paar (1)  7k    AT    Frau    28    5    131    661    100+/w    94+/b    77+/b    88+/w    74+/w  
72 Falk Heuer   5k    DE    OS    27=    2    136    670=    81+/b    69-/w    0=    84+/w    58-/b  
73 Frank Heinicke   5k    DE    L    27=    1    129    651=    0=    90+/w    0=    67-/w    0=  
74 Peter Gebert   5k    DE    B    27    2    142=    679=    60+/w    77+/b    52-/w    66-/w    71-/b  
75 Claudia Gassenmeier   6k    DE    DT    27    3    136    672    91+/w    87+/w    79+/b    62-/b    70-/b  
76 Ondrej Jurasek   6k    CZ    Brno    27    3    136    672    80+/w    89+/b    70-/b    82+/w    69-/b  
77 Wojciech Szychowiak   5k    PL    Bydg    27    2    135    665=    78+/b    74-/w    71-/w    80-/b    95+/w  
78 Ciwan Gouma   5k    DE    B    27    2    133=    655=    77-/w    97+/b    60-/w    95-/b    92+/w  
79 Henry Kugelmann   5k    DE    LOS    27    1    133    654    83+/w    62-/b    75-/w    0=    0=  
80 Danny Graef   6k    DE    B    27    3    132=    663    76-/b    106+/w    90+/b    77+/w    66-/w  
81 Stefan Brunn   5k    DE    B    27    1    132    651=    72-/w    60-/b    97+/b    0=    0=  
82 Tom Schellhorn   6k    DE    HH    27    3    131=    660=    68-/b    104+/w    87+/w    76-/b    91+/b  
83 Nicole Adam (2)  5k    DE    B    27    1    131    656=    79-/b    88+/w    68-/b    0=    0=  
84 Jan Christian Meyer   6k    DE    H    27    3    129=    662    90-/b    107+/w    89+/w    72-/b    87+/b  
85 Paulus van Galen (3)  5k    NL    Goud    26=    0    134    661=    69-/b    0=    0=    0=    43-/w  
86 Kalli Balduin (11)  7k    DE    B    26=    2    120    596=    0=    0=    101+/b    0=    88+/w  
87 Richard Roedler   5k    DE    B    26    1    134    654=    62-/w    75-/b    82-/b    109+/b    84-/w  
88 Michaela Donle   6k    DE    P    26    2    133=    641    94+/w    83-/b    91+/b    71-/b    86-/b  
89 Uwe Eisermann   5k    DE    B    26    0    132    652=    70-/w    76-/w    84-/b    0=    0=  
90 Engin Keles   6k    DE    B    26    2    131=    642    84+/w    73-/b    80-/w    92-/w    108+/b  
91 Yvonne Limbach   6k    DE    B    26    2    131    660=    75-/b    92+/w    88-/w    98+/b    82-/w  
92 Vojtech Vasa (6)  7k    CZ    APmG    26    3    129    652=    93+/w    91-/b    106+/w    90+/b    78-/b  
93 Ines Ahrens   7k    DE    MS    26    3    128    635    92-/b    96+/w    94-/w    99+/b    98+/w  
94 Thorsten Bartelt   6k    DE    B    26    1    128    632=    88-/b    71-/w    93+/b    0=    0=  
95 Gunnar Wurl   8k    DE    DD    26    4    126    635=    113+/w    105+/b    107+/w    78+/w    77-/b  
96 Milos Podpera (9)  8k    CZ    APWS    26    4    124=    629=    99+/w    93-/b    108+/b    106+/w    97+/w  
97 Mieke Narjes   6k    DE    HH    25=    1    128    638=    107+/b    78-/w    81-/w    0=    96-/b  
98 Gabriel Fink   7k    DE    B    25    2    130=    630    102+/w    66-/b    100+/w    91-/w    93-/b  
99 Daniela Schmidt   8k    DE    B    25    3    123    607    96-/b    112+/b    114+/w    93-/w    109+/b  
100 Regina Sachsenhauser   7k    DE    ED    25    1    122    614=    71-/b    114+/w    98-/b    0=    0=  
101 Jan Schlipf   9k    DE    AC    25    4    118    607    121+/b    113+/b    86-/w    114+/w    107+/b  
102 Arved Ben Gerhard Weigmann (4)  7k    DE    P    25    0    117    590=    98-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
103 Dusan Jansky (2)  10k    CZ    APmG    25    5    114    605    118+/b    121+/w    115+/w    107+/b    106+/b  
104 Sonja Zaroba   8k    DE    B    24=    2    119=    598    116+/b    82-/b    109-/w    113+/w    0=  
105 Christoph Grotepass   7k    DE    E    24=    0    119    599=    106-/b    95-/w    0=    0=    0=  
106 Lenka Dankova   7k    CZ    APra    24    1    128=    619    105+/w    80-/b    92-/b    96-/b    103-/w  
107 Wilfried Ewald   6k    DE    B    24    0    128=    615=    97-/w    84-/b    95-/b    103-/w    101-/w  
108 Andrea Brien   8k    DE    HGW    24    2    122    613    114-/b    115+/b    96-/w    110+/b    90-/w  
109 Nils Pansch   9k    DE    B    24    3    120=    609    117+/b    116+/w    104+/b    87-/w    99-/w  
110 Frank Quathamer   9k    DE    KS    24    3    116    592    115-/w    111+/b    117+/b    108-/w    114+/b  
111 David Schimmel   10k    DE    DD    24    4    113    576=    119+/w    110-/w    118+/b    117+/b    115+/w  
112 Aurele Destailleur   9k    DE    B    24    2    111    556=    122+/b    99-/w    116+/b    0=    0=  
113 Oliver Thoms   8k    DE    B    23=    1    119=    586    95-/b    101-/w    0=    104-/b    119+/w  
114 Thomas Reinert   8k    DE    B    23    1    123    601    108+/w    100-/b    99-/b    101-/b    110-/w  
115 Eberhard Hoffmann   9k    DE    B    23    2    118    581    110+/b    108-/w    103-/b    121+/w    111-/b  
116 Andreas Goethel   8k    DE    P    23    0    116=    571    104-/w    109-/b    112-/w    0=    0=  
117 Carmen Michalk   9k    DE    B    22    1    116    567=    109-/w    120+/b    110-/w    111-/w    118-/b  
118 Franziska Kreiner   10k    DE    B    22    2    114    562=    103-/w    119+/b    111-/w    122-/w    117+/w  
119 Carsten Husek   10k    DE    HH    22    2    112=    551=    111-/b    118-/w    123+/w    120+/b    113-/b  
120 Dita Vasova (6)  11k    CZ    APmG    22    3    104    549=    129+/w    117-/w    121+/b    119-/w    122+/b  
121 Dario Loock   9k    DE    B    21    0    116    555    101-/w    103-/b    120-/w    115-/b    123-/w  
122 Lynn Severing (4)  12k    DE    KI    21    3    107    520    112-/w    127+/b    124+/w    118+/b    120-/w  
123 Paul Gruenler   12k    DE    DD    21    3    101    517=    124-/w    125+/b    119-/b    126+/w    121+/b  
124 Peter Dichristin   13k    DE    B    20    3    98    496    123+/b    129+/w    122-/b    125+/w    128-/w  
125 Lothar Herbing   13k    DE    B    19    2    97    483    128+/b    123-/w    129+/b    124-/b    127-/b  
126 Ling Xu   15k    DE    HH    19    4    94    470=    132+/b    128+/w    131+/w    123-/b    129+/w  
127 Matteo Schnelle   14k    DE    HH    19    3    93    470    133+/b    122-/w    130-/b    131+/b    125+/w  
128 Frauke Caliebe   14k    DE    KI    19    3    93    461=    125-/w    126-/b    134+/w    130+/w    124+/b  
129 Christina Krone   12k    DE    CB    18    0    98    482    120-/b    124-/b    125-/w    132-/w    126-/b  
130 Laura Rahimova   15k    DE    OS    18    3    89=    442=    131-/b    137+/w    127+/w    128-/b    132+/b  
131 Jonas Hoersch   15k    DE    Bee    18    3    89=    434=    130+/w    133+/b    126-/b    127-/w    135+/w  
132 Jana Maedefessel   15k    DE    DD    18    3    89    451=    126-/w    134+/b    133+/w    129+/b    130-/w  
133 Josa Preuss   14k    DE    B    17    0    87    431=    127-/w    131-/w    132-/b    0=    0=  
134 Joschka Kuebler   16k    DE    HH    17    3    83    402    136+/b    132-/w    128-/b    138+/w    137+/b  
135 Friedrich Gwinner   16k    DE    B    16=    1    71    332=    0=    0=    0=    149+/w5    131-/b  
136 Carsten Igel   16k    DE    PB    16    2    72=    363    134-/w    138-/b    144+/b    137-/w    139+/b  
137 Robert Schwarz   16k    DE    B    15=    1    78    382    144-/w1    130-/b    0=    136+/b    134-/w  
138 Leo Tripp   19k    DE    B    14=    3    69=    328=    140+/w    136+/w    0=    134-/b    142+/w  
139 Marianna Szychowiak   20k    PL    Bydg    13=    3½    65=    299    143=/b    145+/w    142+/b    140+/w    136-/w  
140 Anton Donle   20k    DE    P    13    3    57=    263=    138-/b    146+/w1    148+/w2    139-/b    147+/w2  
141 Jonas Seibt   20k    DE    B    13    1    52    267    0=    0=    0=    144+/b    0=  
142 Immanuel Dottan   20k    DE    B    12=    2½    60=    301    145=/b    144+/w    139-/w    147+/w1    138-/b  
143 Nikolaus Dottan   20k    DE    B    12=    0½    53=    265=    139=/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
144 Wolf-Guenther Ulisch   19k    DE    P    12    1    67    306=    137+/b1    142-/b    136-/w    141-/w    148-/w3  
145 Isabel Donle   20k    DE    P    11=    1½    55    246=    142=/w    139-/b    147-/w1    148+/w1    149-/w5  
146 Len Schneider   20k    DE    B    8=    0    41    206    148-/w    140-/b1    0=    0=    0=  
147 Jodie Preuss   20k    DE    B    8    3    44    213    149+/b    154+/w3    145+/b1    142-/b1    140-/b2  
148 Jonathan Preuss   20k    DE    B    8    3    43=    241    146+/b    153+/w2    140-/b2    145-/b1    144+/b3  
149 Thomas Preuss   20k    DE    B    6    3    33    208    147-/w    150+/b    153+/w    135-/b5    145+/b5  
150 Elias Demmler   20k    DE    B    4=    0    17=    98=    153-/b    149-/w    0=    0=    0=  
151 Viktor Fiedler   20k    DE    B    4=    2    7    26    156+/w    155+/w    0=    0=    0=  
152 Arwen Pittner   20k    DE    B    3    1    2=    20=    0=    0=    0=    0=    153+!b  
153 Zita Rurack   20k    DE    B    2=    1    20=    101=    150+/w    148-/b2    149-/b    0=    152-!w  
154 Timo Rurack   20k    DE    B    2    0½    7    50=    155=/b    147-/b3    0=    0=    0=  
155 Ute Maurer-Rurack   20k    DE    B    2    0½    6=    14    154=/w    151-/b    0=    0=    0=  
156 Anton Stahlberg   20k    DE    B    2    0    4=    7    151-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income