3. Salzburger Go Turnier ( class A )
played from 09-11-2013 to 10-11-2013 in Haus der Natur, Austria

Lukas Podpera (23)  6d    CZ    APWS    34    160    0    0    2+/w    3+/b    4+/b    5+/w    6+/w  
Jonas Fincke   4d    DE    M    33    157    0    0    1-/b    8+/b    12+/w    3+/w    4+/w  
Michael Winkler   2d    AT    Wien    32    160    0    0    5+/w    1-/w    7+/b    2-/b    8+/w  
Juergen Suntinger (1)  3d    AT    Daik    32    159    0    0    8+/w    6+/b    1-/w    7+/b    2-/b  
Thomas Kettenring (11)  3d    DE    M    32    156    0    0    3-/b    11+/w    6+/b    1-/b    9+/w  
Sebastian Koller   4d    DE    ED    31    159    0    0    7+/b    4-/w    5-/w    8+/w    1-/b  
Milan Jadron   1k    SK    Brat    31    153    0    0    6-/w    13+/b    3-/w    4-/w    12+/b  
Karsten Graf   1k    DE    J    30    158    0    0    4-/b    2-/w    9+/w    6-/b    3-/b  
Michael Forstenlehner   1k    AT    Linz    30    149    0    0    0-    0-    8-/b    11+/w    5-/b  
10 Christian Anderson (4)  4k    AT    Gote    30    142    0    0    19+/b    15-/w    14+/w    17+/w    11+/b  
11 Klaus Fluegge   2k    DE    ED    29    150    0    0    12+/b    5-/b    13-/w    9-/b    10-/w  
12 Josef F Scharler   2k    AT    Salz    29    150    0    0    11-/w    17+/b    2-/b    14-/w    7-/w  
13 Stefan Fischmeister   3k    AT    Linz    29    141    0    0    20+/b    7-/w    11+/b    0-    0-  
14 Torsten Klade   3k    AT    Salz    29    141    0    0    17+/w    0-    10-/b    12+/b    0-  
15 Erwin Poetzelsberger   4k    AT    Salz    29    140    0    0    0-    10+/b    16-/w    18+/w    22+/b  
16 Ivan Oravec   5k    SK    Brat    29    136    0    0    24-/b    21+/w    15+/b    19+/w    20+/w  
17 Johannes Mendle   3k    DE    ED    28    142    0    0    14-/b    12-/w    19+/w    10-/b    21-/w  
18 Karl Scheitler   5k    DE    ED    28    135?    0    0    21+/b    20-/w    24+/w    15-/b    23+/b  
19 Christian Panosch   4k    AT    Salz    27    139    0    0    10-/w    24+/w    17-/b    16-/b    0-  
20 Gunther Seiser   4k    AT    Salz    27    139    0    0    13-/w    18+/b    0-    22-/w    16-/b  
21 Werner Hochmayer   5k    AT    Salz    27    136?    0    0    18-/w    16-/b    22-/b    28+/w    17+/b  
22 Regina Sachsenhauser   6k    DE    ED    27    132?    0    0    25-/b    28+/w    21+/w    20+/b    15-/w  
23 Berthold Mayer   7k    AT    Salz    26?    126?    0    0    28=/b    26+/w    29+/b    25+/b    18-/w  
24 Siegfried Kolnberger   5k    AT    Linz    26    134    0    0    16+/w    19-/b    18-/b    0-    0-  
25 Alexander Clausen   8k    AT    Bade    25    128    0    0    22+/w    27+/b    28+/b    23-/w    26-/b  
26 Davide Bertok (2)  8k    IT    Trie    25    122?    0    0    29+/w    23-/b    27-/b    30+/w    25+/w  
27 Milos Podpera (8)  9k    CZ    APWS    25    120?    0    0    30+/b    25-/w    26+/w    29+/w    28+/b  
28 Stefan Boge   6k    DE    M    24?    130?    0    0    23=/w    22-/b    25-/w    21-/b    27-/w  
29 Elisabeth Anderson (4)  8k    AT    Gote    24    119?    0    0    26-/b    32+/w    23-/w    27-/b    30+/b  
30 Ronald Knauseder   9k    AT    Salz    22    118    0    0    27-/w    33+/b    31-/w1    26-/b    29-/w  
31 David Zacek   13k    CZ    APWS    22    96    0    0    34+/b    36+/w6    30+/b1    35+/w7    32+/w  
32 Anna Marconi (1)  11k    IT    Udin    21    106    0    0    33+/w    29-/b    34-/w1    36+/w8    31-/b  
33 Helene Clausen   11k    AT    Bade    21    98    0    0    32-/b    30-/w    36+/w7    34-/w    35+/w7  
34 Juraj Durik   14k    SK    Brat    20    94    0    0    31-/w    35+/w3    32+/b1    33+/b    36+/w7  
35 Angelika Gardowsky   20k    AT    Wien    11    66    0    0    36+/w    34-/b3    0-    31-/b7    33-/b7  
36 Karin Hosova   20k    SK    Brat    10    67    0    0    35-/b    31-/b6    33-/b7    32-/b8    34-/b7  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu