7. Japanischer Generalkonsulpokal ( class B )
played from 09-11-2013 to 10-11-2013 in Duesseldorf, Germany

Andreas Goetzfried   4d    LU    Lux    27    5    124    617    6+/w    2+/b    14+/b    5+/b    3+/w  
Bernd Radmacher (18)  5d    DE    MEE    26    4    125    610    7+/b    1-/w    17+/b    4+/w    5+/w  
Ji Lu   4d    DE    HH    25    3    125    613    4-/w    11+/w    6+/b    9+/w    1-/b  
Jonas Welticke (17)  4d    DE    BN    25    3    124    615=    3+/b    9-/w    7+/w    2-/b    10+/b  
Leon Stauder   4d    DE    LU    25    3    124    611    15+/b    12+/w    9+/b    1-/w    2-/b  
Zoltan Fodi   3d    HU    Papa    25    3    121    601=    1-/b    15+/w    3-/w    21+/w    11+/b  
Bernd Schuetze (5)  4d    DE    B    25    3    121    600    2-/w    24+/b    4-/b    12+/w    9+/b  
Barbara Knauf   3d    DE    BN    24=    1    113    567=    0=    0=    0=    10-/b    17+/w  
Malte Weiss   3d    DE    DO    24    2    124    611    13+/w    4+/b    5-/w    3-/b    7-/w  
10 Christopher Kacwin   2d    DE    BN    24    3    120=    589    11-/b    18+/w    13+/b    8+/w    4-/w  
11 Martin Ruzicka   2d    DE    FR    24    3    120    605=    10+/w    3-/b    16+/w    14+/b    6-/w  
12 Rainer Schuetze   2d    DE    BN    24    3    119    603    16+/w    5-/b    15+/w    7-/b    14+/w  
13 Helmut Weber   2d    DE    BN    24    2    117    602=    9-/b    14-/b    10-/w    16+/b    15+/b  
14 Deniz Ervens   2d    DE    BN    23    2    122    591    19+/b    13+/w    1-/w    11-/w    12-/b  
15 Dick Riedeman (5)  3d    NL    Delf    23    1    119    586    5-/w    6-/b    12-/b    32+/b    13-/w  
16 Hajime Matsubayashi   3d    DE    DN    23    2    117    578=    12-/b    19+/w    11-/b    13-/w    22+/b  
17 Charles Simon   1k    DE    F    23    3    117    572=    29+/w    22+/b    2-/w    18+/b    8-/b  
18 Niels Schomberg (1)  1d    DE    MEE    23    3    115    568    20+/w    10-/b    19+/b    17-/w    21+/b  
19 Timo Budszuhn   2d    DE    BO    23    2    111    568    14-/w    16-/b    18-/w    38+/w    23+/b  
20 Frederik Raumann   1d    DE    D    23    2    106    533    18-/b    31+/w    22+/b    0=    0=  
21 Jens Pankoke   1k    DE    OL    22    3    113=    548    30+/b    28+/w    23+/w    6-/b    18-/w  
22 Harald Kroll   2d    DE    OB    22    2    111=    554=    31+/b    17-/w    20-/w    29+/b    16-/w  
23 Yibing Zhang   1k    DE    D    22    3    111    536    27+/b    25+/w    21-/b    26+/w    19-/w  
24 Juergen Meyer   1d    DE    RE    22    1    108    531    25+/b    7-/w    32-/w    0=    0=  
25 Dan Groza   1k    DE    D    22    1    105    516    24-/w    23-/b    34+/w    0=    0=  
26 Hellmuth Schomberg   1k    DE    W    22    3    104=    539    37-/b    29+/b    36+/w    23-/b    32+/w  
27 Marco Silles (3)  1d    DE    BN    22    0    102    511    23-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
28 Thomas Brucksch   1k    DE    SU    22    2    100    518=    36+/w    21-/b    37+/w    0=    0=  
29 Vivian Scheuplein   1d    DE    DA    21=    1    108    539=    17-/b    26-/w    31+/b    22-/w    0=  
30 Wolfgang Klengel   1d    DE    RAT    21=    2    101    521    21-/w    36-/b    39+/w    37+/b    0=  
31 Moritz Keilmann   3d    DE    BO    21    0    106=    525=    22-/w    20-/b    29-/w    0=    0=  
32 Tetsuo Ogawa   1d    DE    D    21    1    105    521=    0=    0=    24+/b    15-/w    26-/b  
33 Bernhard Kraft   2k    DE    BN    21    3    99    514=    39+/b    37-/w    38-/w    43+/b    36+/w  
34 Juan Sampedro   3k    ES    NamB    21    4    97    462=    76+/w8    40+/w    25-/b    36+/b    38+/w  
35 Rafael Czernia   4k    DE    W    21    4    94=    493    44+/b    43-/b    48+/w    42+/w    37+/b  
36 Simon Hefner   1k    DE    DA    20    1    107=    501=    28-/b    30+/w    26-/b    34-/w    33-/b  
37 Richard Haas   2k    DE    DA    20    2    107=    499    26+/w    33+/b    28-/b    30-/w    35-/w  
38 Claus-Martin Heyer   1k    DE    BI    20    2    103    501=    42-/w    44+/w    33+/b    19-/b    34-/b  
39 Sven Radetzky   1k    DE    OB    20    1    97=    480    33-/w    42+/b    30-/b    0=    0=  
40 Matias Pankoke   3k    DE    OL    20    3    97    477=    41+/w    34-/b    43-/b    47+/w    42+/b  
41 Michael Sue   4k    DE    MON    20    3    93=    466    40-/b    48-/b    45+/w    46+/b    43+/w  
42 Daniel Jordan   2k    DE    OL    19    2    100    486=    38+/b    39-/w    44+/w    35-/b    40-/w  
43 Georg Kaczmarek   3k    DE    RE    19    3    99    471    50+/b    35+/w    40+/w    33-/w    41-/b  
44 Henk Draaisma   3k    NL    Venl    19    2    94=    475=    35-/w    38-/b    42-/b    48+/w    51+/b  
45 Inga Bechler (1)  6k    DE    BO    19    4    87    438    59+/w    49+/b    41-/b    52+/w    46+/b  
46 Ludger Bechler (1)  6k    DE    BO    18    3    91    443=    47+/b    50+/w    49+/b    41-/w    45-/w  
47 Kerstin Leissen   5k    DE    W    18    3    88    446    46-/w    53+/w    51+/b    40-/b    49+/b  
48 Marieke Ahlborn   2k    DE    BN    17=    2    92    443=    51+/b    41+/w    35-/b    44-/b    0=  
49 Sarah Tegtmeier   5k    DE    AC    17    2    88    437    53+/b    45-/w    46-/w    50+/b    47-/w  
50 Rainer Busch   5k    DE    MS    17    1    87    445    43-/w    46-/b    52-/b    49-/w    53+/w  
51 Simone Waelde   3k    DE    DA    17    2    86    437=    48-/w    57+/b    47-/w    53+/b    44-/w  
52 Felix Aengenendt   8k    DE    BN    17    4    83    398    56+/b    60+/w    50+/w    45-/b    54+/b  
53 Xunnozza Xenx   5k    DE    D    16    1    84    431=    49-/w    47-/b    59+/b    51-/w    50-/b  
54 Henning Walther   8k    NL    Soes    16    4    76=    382    65+/b    55+/w    60+/b    57+/w    52-/w  
55 Peter Schaefer   6k    DE    K    16    3    76    379    58-/w    54-/b    62+/b    59+/w    57+/b  
56 Tibor Adorjani   7k    DE    E    16    3    75=    379=    52-/w    67+/b    57-/w    60+/b    59+/b  
57 Tanja Tepper   5k    DE    RE    15=    1    79    384    0=    51-/w    56+/b    54-/b    55-/w  
58 Joram Seewi   7k    DE    BN    15=    1    70    353=    55+/b    59-/w    0=    0=    0=  
59 Martin Langer   5k    DE    RE    15    1    82=    392=    45-/b    58+/b    53-/w    55-/b    56-/w  
60 Joachim Hissnauer   7k    DE    RE    15    2    72    346    72+/w    52-/b    54-/w    56-/w    67+/b  
61 Jan Schlipf   9k    DE    AC    15    3    66    341    66-/b    65-/w    68+/b    63+/w    62+/w  
62 Jutta Vagedes   8k    DE    RE    14    3    71    349=    63+/b    66+/w    55-/w    65+/w    61-/b  
63 Arved Ben Gerhard Weigmann (4)  8k    DE    P    14    3    66    341    62-/w    70+/b    66+/w    61-/b    65+/b  
64 Marcel Riedeman (11)  8k    NL    Delf    13=    4    57    296    69+/b    68+/w    70+/w    0=    66+/b  
65 Arne Weiss   9k    DE    DO    13    1    72    342=    54-/w    61+/b    67-/w    62-/b    63-/w  
66 Klaus Wacker   8k    DE    DO    13    2    69=    323    61+/w    62-/b    63-/b    67+/w    64-/w  
67 Sven Elberfeld   9k    DE    EU    13    2    63    317    77+/w1    56-/w    65+/b    66-/b    60-/w  
68 Katja Gutscher   11k    DE    DA    12    2    62=    294    70+/w    64-/b    61-/w    71-/b    69+/w  
69 Gulya Ganeeva (1)  8k    NL    Delf    12    3    56=    279    64-/w    74+/b    71+/w    70+/b    68-/b  
70 Dennis Brauer   9k    DE    HGW    11    0    62=    294    68-/b    63-/w    64-/b    69-/w    71-/b  
71 Sarah Moussavi   13k    DE    BN    11    4    52    275=    73+/w    76+/b    69-/b    68+/w    70+/w  
72 Dawid Napora   13k    DE    D    10    3    48    222    60-/b    73-/b    75+/w    76+/w    79+/w3  
73 Peter Smentek   12k    DE    E    10    2    44    215    71-/b    72+/w    74+/w    0=    0=  
74 Jan Hendrik Schomberg (2)  14k    DE    MEE    9    1    45    208=    75+/b    69-/w    73-/b    0=    0=  
75 Niklas Hoffmann   15k    DE    BN    9    3    38    194    74-/w    77+/w1    72-/b    78+/w1    76+/b  
76 Friedrich Becks   13k    DE    D    7    0    50    258    34-/b8    71-/w    78-/w2    72-/b    75-/w  
77 Emil Riedeman (1)  18k    NL    Delf    5    1    28    141    67-/b1    75-/b1    81+/w1    0=    0=  
78 Torsten Friedrichs   20k    DE    BO    5    4    23    139    79+/b    80+/w    76+/b2    75-/b1    0+  
79 Chizuru Ohba   20k    DE    D    4    3    18    109    78-/w    81+/b    80+/b    0+    72-/b3  
80 Constantin Prelipceanu   20k    DE    D    2    1    10    51    81+/w    78-/b    79-/w    0=    0=  
81 Tomoko Kawanabe   20k    DE    D    1    0    10    56    80-/b    79-/w    77-/b1    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu