Martinicup ( class A )
played from 27-04-2013 to 28-04-2013 in Groningen, Netherlands

Herman Hiddema (5)  4d    NL    Gron    26    4    124    7+/b    2+/b    8+/w    3+/w    5-/w  
Geert Groenen (14)  6d    NL    DHaa    26    4    123    11+/b    1-/w    5+/w    4+/b    7+/w  
Rene Aaij (4)  5d    NL    Gron    25    3    122    4-/b    10+/w    7+/w    1-/b    8+/b  
Rudi Verhagen (17)  4d    NL    Ensc    25    3    122    3+/w    6-/b    11+/w    2-/w    10+/b  
Bram Koster (2)  4d    NL    Utre    25    2    119    0=    0=    2-/b    10+/w    1+/b  
Michiel Tel (13)  4d    NL    Gron    25    2    114    10+/b    4+/w    0=    0=    0=  
Ruurd Wiersma   4d    NL    Gron    24    2    122    1-/w    14+/w    3-/b    11+/w    2-/b  
Ruben Cornelissen (3)  2d    NL    xxxx    24    3    120    13+/w    11+/b    1-/b    9+/w    3-/w  
Siu Hong Chung (8)  3d    NL    Gron    24    0    112    0=    0=    0=    8-/b    0=  
10 Andre Engels (1)  3d    NL    Eind    23    1    122    6-/w    3-/b    14+/b    5-/b    4-/w  
11 Rene Goedhart   3d    NL    Gron    23    1    121    2-/w    8-/w    4-/b    7-/b    13+/w  
12 Reinhard Friedeck   1k    DE    OL    23    3    102    0=    0=    13+/w    18+/b    15+/b  
13 Sjoerd Koolen   2d    NL    Gron    22    1    114    8-/b    15-/w    12-/b    14+/w    11-/b  
14 Jens Pankoke   1d    DE    OL    22    2    111    15+/w    7-/b    10-/w    13-/b    19+/b  
15 Claus-Martin Heyer   1k    DE    BI    22    3    107    14-/b    13+/b    18+/w    19+/w    12-/w  
16 Matias Pankoke   3k    DE    OL    21    4    96    22+/w    23+/b    19-/b    20+/w    21+/b  
17 Gunter Kreutz   2k    DE    F    21    2    95    20+/b    18-/w    21+/b    0=    0=  
18 Marieke Overbeek (5)  2k    NL    Arnh    20    2    106    19+/b    17+/b    15-/b    12-/w    20-/w  
19 Ivo Tonkes   2k    NL    Gron    20    2    104    18-/w    22+/b    16+/w    15-/b    14-/w  
20 Marianne Diederen (4)  2k    NL    Amst    20    2    99    17-/w    21-/w    24+/b    16-/b    18+/b  
21 Henk Draaisma   4k    NL    Venl    19    3    97    23+/w    20+/b    17-/w    25+/b    16-/w  
22 Karen Pleit (4)  2k    NL    Arnh    19    0    95    16-/b    19-/w    0=    0=    0=  
23 Arnoud Warmerdam   4k    NL    Gron    18    2    89    21-/b    16-/w    27+/w    24+/w    0=  
24 Han Ellenbroek (1)  4k    NL    Utre    18    1    86    0=    0=    20-/w    23-/b    26+/b  
25 Sylvia Schmidt   7k    DE    HB    17    4    76    28+/w    26+/b    29+/w    21-/w    27+/b  
26 Jan Weimar   7k    NL    Gron    16    3    76    27+/b    25-/w    28+/b    29+/w    24-/w  
27 Ingo Stein   7k    DE    EMD    15    2    77    26-/w    29+/b    23-/b    28+/w    25-/w  
28 Jord de Jong   8k    NL    Gron    14    2    70    25-/b    30+/w9    26-/w    27-/b    29+/b  
29 Klaas van der Laan (3)  9k    NL    Gron    12    1    72    30+/w9    27-/w    25-/b    26-/b    28-/w  
30 Sense Hofstede   20k    NL    Gron    1    0    8    29-/b9    28-/b9    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu