Blansko Tournament ( class A )
played from 23-02-2013 to 24-02-2013 in Blansko, Czech Republic

Lukas Podpera (18)  5d    CZ    APWS    41    4    201    997    5+/w    6+/b    3-/b    8+/w    2+/b  
Ondrej Silt (90)  6d    CZ    AKun    41    4    201    991    7+/w    4+/b    10+/b    3+/w    1-/w  
Jan Simara (11)  6d    CZ    KVaS    41    4    200    1001    9+/w    8+/b    1+/w    2-/b    4+/b  
Pavol Lisy (19)  6d    SK    DoSt    40    3    199    993    10+/b    2-/w    13+/w    5+/b    3-/w  
Martin Jurek   4d    CZ    BMik    40    3    199    991    1-/b    9+/w    6+/b    4-/w    10+/w  
Jan Prokop (3)  5d    CZ    SRic    40    3    196    993    13+/b    1-/w    5-/w    14+/b    8+/w  
Viktor Lin (30)  5d    AT    Gote    40    3    195    991    2-/b    15+/w    8-/w    13+/b    9+/w  
Lothar Spiegel (2)  4d    AT    Gote    39    2    201    984    11+/w    3-/w    7+/b    1-/b    6-/b  
Schayan Hamrah   4d    AT    Gote    39    2    199    976    3-/b    5-/b    12+/w    11+/w    7-/b  
10 Ondrej Kruml (5)  4d    CZ    Brno    39    2    196    983    4-/w    14+/b    2-/w    19+/w    5-/b  
11 Wolfgang Krames   3d    AT    Wien    39    2    192    982    8-/b    13-/w    16+/w    9-/b    14+/w  
12 Petr Kouba (2)  2d    CZ    APWS    39    3    190    966    14-/w    19+/b    9-/b    16+/b    15+/w  
13 Maros Kral   3d    SK    Kosi    38    1    197    966    6-/w    11+/b    4-/b    7-/w    18-/b  
14 Dominik Boviz   3d    HU    Szfv    38    2    195    967    12+/b    10-/w    15+/b    6-/w    11-/b  
15 Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    xxx    38    2    193    957    16+/w    7-/b    14-/w    17+/w    12-/b  
16 Petr Valasek   3d    CZ    TFMi    38    2    190    943    15-/b    17+/w    11-/b    12-/w    21+/b  
17 Jan Sebela   1d    CZ    Brno    38    3    187    937    18+/w    16-/b    22+/w    15-/b    19+/b  
18 Antonin Tichy (9)  1d    CZ    APWS    38    3    184    935    17-/b    25+/b    19-/w    23+/w    13+/w  
19 Ondrej Kachyna (2)  1d    CZ    Brno    37    2    189    941    25+/w    12-/w    18+/b    10-/b    17-/w  
20 Tadeas Berkman   2k    CZ    Usti    37    4    178    894    21+/w    22-/b    26+/b    25+/w    23+/b  
21 Jana Hricova (4)  2k    CZ    APmG    36    3    181    893    20-/b    24+/w    28+/b    22+/w    16-/w  
22 Juraj Waczulik   2k    SK    Brat    36    3    181    890    24+/b    20+/w    17-/b    21-/b    28+/w  
23 Karel Jurek   1k    CZ    BMik    36    2    178    888    0=    27+/b    25+/w    18-/b    20-/w  
24 Tereza Chladkova   2k    CZ    TFMi    36    3    175    887    22-/w    21-/b    27+/w    29+/w    25+/b  
25 Matthias Frisch   1d    AT    Gote    35    0    184    904    19-/b    18-/w    23-/b    20-/b    24-/w  
26 Slavomir Kralik   4k    SK    Kosi    35    4    170    833    31+/w    30+/b    20-/w    32+/b    33+/b  
27 Alzbeta Kadlecova   3k    CZ    APra    34    2    172    854    29+/b    23-/w    24-/b    28-/w    35+/w  
28 Michal Timko   4k    CZ    APWS    34    3    169    860    40+/b    36+/w    21-/w    27+/b    22-/b  
29 Ladislav Virag   4k    SK    Kosi    34    3    169    840    27-/w    34+/b    30+/w    24-/b    32+/b  
30 Jakub Berka   4k    SK    Brat    34    3    165    827    34+/b    26-/w    29-/b    41+/w    31+/b  
31 Jan Brinda (1)  4k    CZ    TFMi    33    2    165    825    26-/b    32-/w    36+/b    40+/w    30-/w  
32 Dusan Varis   5k    CZ    Zlin    33    3    164    823    42+/w    31+/b    35+/b    26-/w    29-/w  
33 Vitezslav Tomek   5k    CZ    TFMi    33    3    161    819    35-/b    41+/w    40+/w    34+/b    26-/w  
34 Pavel Gric   4k    CZ    Brno    32    1    164    808    30-/w    29-/w    37+/b    33-/w    0=  
35 Frantisek Caha   5k    CZ    APWS    32    2    163    823    33+/w    40+/b    32-/w    36-/b    27-/b  
36 Mikulas Nozar   5k    CZ    Brno    32    2    163    808    37+/w    28-/b    31-/w    35+/w    39-/b  
37 Kurt Paar (1)  5k    AT    Frau    32    2    158    790    36-/b    38+/b    34-/w    39-/b    43+/w  
38 Lubos Laska   7k    CZ    Brno    32    4    155    781    39+/b    37-/w    43+/w    42+/b    41+/b  
39 Jiri Tobias   7k    CZ    Brno    32    4    153    767    38-/w    53+/b    45+/b    37+/w    36+/w  
40 Christian Anderson   4k    AT    Gote    31    0    163    813    28-/w    35-/w    33-/b    31-/b    0=  
41 Jindrich Dvoracek (1)  6k    CZ    MJes    31    2    159    792    43+/w    33-/b    42+/b    30-/b    38-/w  
42 Krzysztof Podbiol (1)  6k    PL    Chor    30    1    156    778    32-/b    43+/b    41-/w    38-/w    46-/w  
43 Filip Bartusek   6k    CZ    Brno    30    1    155    776    41-/b    42-/w    38-/b    44+/w    37-/b  
44 Ondrej Jurasek   8k    CZ    Brno    30    3    148    738    0+    45-/b    46+/w    43-/b    48+/w  
45 Laszlo Boviz   8k    HU    Szfv    30    3    148    731    49+/b    44+/w    39-/w    48-/b    47+/b  
46 Martin Fiala   8k    SK    Brat    30    3    145    729    47-/b    49+/w    44-/b    52+/w    42+/b  
47 Benedikt Klaudis   9k    CZ    APra    29    3    145    716    46+/w    48-/w    51+/b    49+/b    45-/w  
48 Petr Miculka   10k    CZ    TFMi    29    4    142    714    58+/w    47+/b    50+/b    45+/w    44-/b  
49 Elisabeth Anderson (2)  8k    AT    Gote    28    1    143    711    45-/w    46-/b    54+/b    47-/w    0=  
50 Adrian Lacko   9k    SK    Kosi    28    2    139    693    53-/b    55+/w    48-/w    51+/b    52-/b  
51 Ivana Hlavacova   10k    CZ    CBud    28    3    138    698    55+/b    54+/w    47-/w    50-/w    53+/b  
52 Vojtech Tomek   10k    CZ    TFMi    28    3    137    698    54-/b    59+/w    53+/w    46-/b    50+/w  
53 Vojtech Vasa (3)  9k    CZ    APmG    27    1    143    705    50+/w    39-/w    52-/b    54-/b    51-/w  
54 Jan Vrablik   10k    CZ    APra    27    2    138    688    52+/w    51-/b    49-/w    53+/w    56-/b  
55 Boris Djubek (1)  10k    SK    Brat    27    2    133    671    51-/w    50-/b    56-/b    59+/b    58+/b  
56 Josef Moudrik   12k    CZ    APra    27    4    127    656    59-/b    63+/b    55+/w    58+/w    54+/w  
57 Adriana Tomsu   13k    CZ    TFMi    26    4    120    620    61+/b    58-/w    65+/w    64+/w    59+/b  
58 Zuzana Kralikova   11k    SK    Kosi    25    1    134    655    48-/b    57+/b    59-/w    56-/b    55-/w  
59 Josefa Kubitova   12k    CZ    APWS    25    2    133    651    56+/w    52-/b    58+/b    55-/w    57-/w  
60 Stepan Hrbek   15k    CZ    xxx    25    5    115    572    72+/b    69+/w    67+/b    61+/w    68+/w  
61 Dusan Jansky   13k    CZ    APmG    24    2    120    583    57-/w    66-/w    63+/b    60-/b    65+/b  
62 Sona Smolarikova   16k    SK    Kosi    24    5    109    557    79+/w    75+/b    71+/w    69+/w    63+/b  
63 Martin Papez   14k    CZ    Zlin    23    2    118    578    73+/b    56-/w    61-/w    75+/b    62-/w  
64 Jan Praus   15k    CZ    APmG    23    3    117    570    68+/b    71+/w    66+/w    57-/b    70-/w  
65 Lumir Skvaril   14k    CZ    Blan    23    2    116    571    0=    73+/w    57-/b    66+/b    61-/w  
66 Iulia-Maria Popa   15k    CZ    Brno    23    3    114    574    70+/w    61+/b    64-/b    65-/w    74+/b  
67 Katarina Smolarikova   15k    SK    Kosi    23    3    113    567    71+/b    74+/w    60-/w    68-/b    72+/b  
68 Dita Vasova (3)  15k    CZ    APmG    23    3    113    560    64-/w    77+/b    74+/w    67+/w    60-/b  
69 Josef Gulasi   15k    CZ    Plze    23    3    113    559    78+/w    60-/b    72+/w    62-/b    71+/b  
70 Petr Kratochvil   16k    CZ    AMFF    23    4    109    547    66-/b    80+/w    73+/w    76+/w    64+/b  
71 Mikulas Kubita   14k    CZ    APWS    22    1    114    564    67-/w    64-/b    62-/b    74+/w    69-/w  
72 Jakub Vonsovsky   15k    CZ    Brno    22    2    113    561    60-/w    78+/b    69-/b    73+/b    67-/w  
73 Mikolas Dvoracek (2)  14k    CZ    MJes    22    1    112    566    63-/w    65-/b    70-/b    72-/w    75+/w  
74 Pavel Drabek   15k    CZ    Brno    21    1    112    564    75+/w    67-/b    68-/b    71-/b    66-/w  
75 Judit Bovizne Detre   15k    HU    Szfv    21    1    110    559    74-/b    62-/w    78+/b    63-/w    73-/b  
76 Juraj Durik   18k    SK    Brat    21    4    104    518    81+/w    79+/b    77+/w    70-/b    78+/w  
77 Tristan Defer   17k    CZ    Brno    21    3    103    524    84+/w    68-/w    76-/b    78+/b    79+/b  
78 Jan Skrle   15k    CZ    APra    20    0    108    543    69-/b    72-/w    75-/w    77-/w    76-/b  
79 Anezka Bukovska   17k    CZ    APmG    20    2    102    505    62-/b    76-/w    93+/w    83+/b    77-/w  
80 Pavel Kroupa   18k    CZ    Brno    20    3    100    487    83+/b    70-/b    81+/w    82-/w    88+/w  
81 Michal Hrbek   18k    CZ    xxx    20    3    96    472    76-/b    91+/w    80-/b    92+/w    83+/w  
82 Ondrej Melkes   20k    CZ    xxxx    20    5    92    463    100+/b    89+/w    86+/w    80+/b    84+/b  
83 Eva Dvorackova   18k    CZ    MJes    19    2    98    486    80-/w    84+/b    85+/b    79-/w    81-/b  
84 Silvia Smolarikova   18k    SK    Kosi    19    2    97    471    77-/b    83-/w    90+/w    85+/b    82-/w  
85 Petr Cafourek   19k    CZ    APmG    19    3    91    468    89+/b    88+/w    83-/w    84-/w    95+/b  
86 Vojtech Sokol   20k    CZ    APmG    19    4    87    449    101+/w    94+/b    82-/b    95+/w    89+/w  
87 Pavel Baluch   20k    CZ    Blan    19    3    83    415    90+/b    96+/w    88+/b    0=    0=  
88 Lubor Cech   19k    CZ    BMik    18    2    92    454    93+/w    85-/b    87-/w    94+/b    80-/b  
89 Thierry Defer   19k    CZ    Brno    18    2    92    445    85-/w    82-/b    97+/w    93+/b    86-/b  
90 Simon Starek   20k    CZ    Brno    18    3    87    442    87-/w    101+/b    84-/b    98+/b    93+/w  
91 Jiri Babka   20k    CZ    Blan    18    3    85    431    98+/w    81-/b    0=    100+/w    94+/w  
92 Frantisek Oralek   19k    CZ    Blan    18    1    85    422    0=    0=    0=    81-/b    96+/w  
93 Tadeas Cech   19k    CZ    BMik    17    1    91    450    88-/b    99+/w    79-/b    89-/w    90-/b  
94 Leon Defer   20k    CZ    Brno    17    2    89    437    95+/b    86-/w    98+/w    88-/w    91-/b  
95 Vaclav Zapletal   20k    CZ    BMik    17    2    89    437    94-/w    97+/b    96+/w    86-/b    85-/w  
96 Mikulas Chromy   20k    CZ    BMik    17    2    86    428    97+/w    87-/b    95-/b    101+/b    92-/b  
97 Amalie Salajkova   20k    CZ    BMik    17    2    84    438    96-/b    95-/w    89-/b    0+    100+/w  
98 Anezka Cechova   20k    CZ    BMik    17    2    84    435    91-/b    100+/w    94-/b    90-/w    101+/b  
99 Petr Vasek   20k    CZ    xxxx    17    0    77    391    0=    93-/b    0=    0=    0=  
100 Jiri Oslejsek   20k    CZ    xxxx    16    1    87    432    82-/w    98-/b    101+/w    91-/b    97-/b  
101 Pavla Drabkova   20k    CZ    xxxx    15    0    87    431    86-/b    90-/w    100-/b    96-/w    98-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income