Chinese Counsil Cup, League B ( class A )
played from 16-02-2013 to 17-02-2013 in Sankt-Peterburg, Russia

Ying Li   7d    CN    Beij    10+    6+    2+    3+    4+    9+  
Timur Sankin   5d    RU    47Ki    11+    13+    1-    5+    6+    3+  
Anton Zatonskikh   7d    RU    27Kh    12+    7+    4+    1-    14+    2-  
Alexandr Vashurov (2)  5d    RU    16Kz    19+    11+    3-    15+    1-    8+  
Stepan Popov (2)  3d    RU    16Kz    7-    12+    13+    2-    20+    6+  
Andrej Kashaev   5d    RU    77Mo    26+    1-    10+    8+    2-    5-  
Igor Popov   5d    RU    77Mo    5+    3-    8-    18+    9-    16+  
Stepan Trubicin   3d    RU    78SP    13-    19+    7+    6-    11+    4-  
Grigorij Fionin   4d    RU    78SP    28+    14+    12+    13+    7+    1-  
10 Vadim Khavin   4d    RU    77Mo    1-    26+    6-    14-    15+    12+  
11 Dmitrij Kornev   3d    RU    10Pt    2-    4-    27+    19+    8-    14+  
12 Igor Tychko   4d    RU    50Fr    3-    5-    9-    17+    13+    10-  
13 Mikhail Korolkov   3d    RU    77Mo    8+    2-    5-    9-    12-    20+  
14 Mikhail Kashevnik   2d    RU    78SP    16+    9-    17+    10+    3-    11-  
15 Artem Khudoleev   1d    RU    77Mo    17+    21+    26+    4-    10-    19+  
16 Innokentij Dmitriev   2d    RU    77Mo    14-    20-    21+    22+    19+    7-  
17 Viktor Ivanov   2d    RU    78SP    15-    33+    14-    12-    26+    22+  
18 Sergej Chernobrovin   2d    RU    10Pt    34+    29+    33+    7-    28+    21+  
19 Alexej Gorchakov   3d    RU    78SP    4-    8-    20+    11-    16-    15-  
20 Stanislav Vosinskij   1d    RU    78SP    29+    16+    19-    26+    5-    13-  
21 Evgenij Dergach   1d    RU    78SP    23+    15-    16-    31+    24+    18-  
22 Andrej Alexeev   1k    RU    78SP    24+    35+    25+    16-    27+    17-  
23 Alexej Nakidkin   1d    RU    78SP    21-    25-    35+    24-    33+    26+  
24 Alexej Chetvertkov   1k    RU    77Mo    22-    38+    34+    23+    21-    29+  
25 Ivan Glazistov   1d    RU    77Mo    33-    23+    22-    27-    34+    28+  
26 Xiaoyan Li   3d    CN    Beij    6-    10-    15-    20-    17-    23-  
27 Sergej Vinokurov   1k    RU    10Pt    31+    28+    11-    25+    22-    32-  
28 Adel Aminov   1d    RU    16Kz    9-    27-    29+    33+    18-    25-  
29 Sergej Vanin   1d    RU    69Tv    20-    18-    28-    30+    35+    24-  
30 Konstantin Vlasov   1k    RU    63Sa    32+    34-    39+    29-    0-    33+  
31 Vladimir Batraev   1k    RU    77Mo    27-    39-    37+    21-    40+    34+  
32 Pavel Sorokin   1k    RU    77Mo    30-    37-    40+    39+    38+    27+  
33 Ivan Kostruba   1d    RU    78SP    25+    17-    18-    28-    23-    30-  
34 Georgij Klubnikov   1k    RU    78SP    18-    30+    24-    36+    25-    31-  
35 Dmitrij Mochalin   1k    RU    77Mo    37+    22-    23-    38+    29-    36-  
36 Daria Koshkina   2k    RU    76Ja    38-    55+    43+    34-    39+    35+  
37 Alexander Papushoj   1k    RU    78SP    35-    32+    31-    41+    0-    0-  
38 Anna Balakireva   2k    RU    78SP    36+    24-    42+    35-    32-    41-  
39 Daniil Drukarev   2k    RU    78SP    46+    31+    30-    32-    36-    42+  
40 Alexandr Enin   3k    RU    78SP    49+    46+    32-    42+    31-    43+  
41 Pavel Kiselev   3k    RU    70To    55+    42-    51+    37-    48+    38+  
42 Yuriy Grunkovski   3k    BY    Min    47+    41+    38-    40-    49+    39-  
43 Vadim Novikov   4k    RU    78SP    61+    47+    36-    51+    44+    40-  
44 Andrej Mramorov   4k    RU    77Mo    48+    51-    54+    47+    43-    46+  
45 Alexej Judin   3k    RU    76Ry    70+    49+    53+    52+    51+    48+  
46 Viktor Shevchuk   3k    UA    Rivn    39-    40-    0-    48-    47+    44-  
47 Marina Procenko   3k    RU    78SP    42-    43-    52+    44-    46-    51+  
48 Anton Pleshakov   4k    RU    78SP    44-    62+    55+    46+    41-    45-  
49 Artur Valiev   4k    RU    78SP    40-    45-    61+    55+    42-    57+  
50 Yan Khoang   3k    RU    78SP    63+    60+    56+    54+    53+    52+  
51 Kirill Varis   4k    RU    78SP    62+    44+    41-    43-    45-    47-  
52 Oleg Sapach (1)  5k    RU    78SP    56+    61+    47-    45-    55+    50-  
53 Alexandr Tankhilevskij   6k    RU    78SP    58+    57+    45-    62+    50-    60+  
54 Alexandr Petrov   7k    RU    78SP    60-    56+    44-    50-    61+    55+  
55 Denis Dmitriev   3k    RU    78SP    41-    36-    48-    49-    52-    54-  
56 Andrej Frolov   5k    RU    78SP    52-    54-    50-    63-    62+    61+  
57 Sofiia Shevchuk   7k    UA    Rivn    66+    53-    0-    59+    63+    49-  
58 Valerij Kan   9k    RU    78SP    53-    65+    59-    68+    64+    62+  
59 Pavel Smetanin   7k    RU    78SP    64+    66+    58+    57-    68+    63+  
60 Sergej Gurskij   6k    RU    78SP    54+    50-    62+    0-    0-    53-  
61 Niing Wang   5k    CN    Beij    43-    52-    49-    0-    54-    56-  
62 Yongzhen Zhang   5k    CN    Beij    51-    48-    60-    53-    56-    58-  
63 Alexej Bobnev   7k    RU    77Mo    50-    67+    66+    56+    57-    59-  
64 Ruslan Mukhametov   8k    RU    16Kz    59-    71+    69+    66+    58-    67+  
65 Anatolij Ilmast   6k    RU    10Pt    69+    58-    67-    71+    66+    72+  
66 Anna Kulikova   6k    RU    78SP    57-    59-    63-    64-    65-    70+  
67 Anton Radjushkin   8k    RU    78SP    71+    63-    65+    0-    70+    64-  
68 Pavel Poljakov   9k    RU    50Kr    78+    81+    70+    58-    59-    74+  
69 Konstantin Kogotkov   8k    RU    78SP    65-    75+    64-    72-    73+    77+  
70 Vitalij Popov   8k    RU    76Ja    45-    76+    68-    73+    67-    66-  
71 Andrej Belonozhko   8k    RU    78SP    67-    64-    75+    65-    72-    76+  
72 Dmitrij Sirotkin   10k    RU    50Cg    73-    78+    76+    69+    71+    65-  
73 Vita Loginova   7k    RU    78SP    72+    82+    81+    70-    69-    75+  
74 Daniil Petrov   10k    RU    78SP    90+    84+    77+    78+    75+    68-  
75 Viktor Veselov   10k    RU    47oo    79+    69-    71-    81+    74-    73-  
76 Elena Bojceva   10k    RU    78SP    77+    70-    72-    0-    81+    71-  
77 Sergej Terjaev   10k    RU    69Tv    76-    79+    74-    82+    78+    69-  
78 Dmitrij Sichevoj   10k    RU    78SP    68-    72-    82+    74-    77-    81+  
79 Kristina Dzjuba   10k    RU    78SP    75-    77-    85+    0-    82+    83+  
80 Alexandr Chulkin   12k    RU    29Sd    83-    92+    86+    87+    85+    84+  
81 Daria Ikonnikova   10k    RU    78SP    82+    68-    73-    75-    76-    78-  
82 Alexej Kostin   9k    RU    10Pt    81-    73-    78-    77-    79-    86+  
83 Evgenij Pruckoj   12k    RU    78SP    80+    85-    90+    84+    88+    79-  
84 Vladislav Markin   14k    BY    Xxxx    87+    74-    89+    83-    90+    80-  
85 Mikhail Mramorov   12k    RU    77Mo    92+    83+    79-    86+    80-    89-  
86 Ivan Aravin   15k    RU    78SP    88+    91+    80-    85-    87+    82-  
87 Andrej Veselov   15k    RU    78SP    84-    88+    91+    80-    86-    90+  
88 Dmitrij Zavadskij   14k    RU    10Pt    86-    87-    92+    89+    83-    91+  
89 Veronika Palchikova   14k    RU    78SP    91-    90+    84-    88-    0-    85+  
90 Dmitrij Oskolkov   12k    RU    78SP    74-    89-    83-    91+    84-    87-  
91 Andrej Kovalchuk   15k    RU    10Pt    89+    86-    87-    90-    0-    88-  
92 Roman Papushoj   14k    RU    78SP    85-    80-    88-    0-    0-    0-  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income