Moscow Cup, Semifinal ( class A )
played from 15-12-2012 to 16-12-2012 in Moscow, Russia

Vjacheslav Kajmin   2d    RU    50Zh    9+    12+    3+    4+    2-    2    6    4    27    21  
Ivan Bojkov   1k    RU    50Zh    13+    5-    10+    6+    1+    2    6    4    25    20  
Sofia Mazlova   1d    RU    77Mo    7+    11+    1-    8+    5+    2    6    4    25    19  
Vladimir Batraev   1k    RU    77Mo    14+    6+    5+    1-    12+    2    6    4    24    18  
Agzam Ismail-Akhunov   1d    RU    77Mo    23+    2+    4-    11+    3-    2    5    3    26    14  
Artem Khudoleev   2d    RU    77Mo    29+    4-    7+    2-    15+    2    5    3    25    13  
Ivan Samojlov   4k    RU    50Zd    3-    21+    6-    16+    11+    2    5    3    22    11  
Artem Avdeev   1k    RU    50Zh    11-    13+    20+    3-    14+    2    5    3    21    11  
Pavel Sorokin   1k    RU    77Mo    1-    15+    11-    20+    13+    2    5    3    21    11  
10 Anna Krupnik   3k    RU    77Mo    12-    22+    2-    21+    26+    2    5    3    19    9  
11 Andrej Mramorov   4k    RU    77Mo    8+    3-    9+    5-    7-    2    4    2    26    10  
12 Alexandr Glushko   1k    RU    77Mo    10+    1-    14+    15-    4-    2    4    2    25    9  
13 Ilja Solomojchenko   4k    RU    77Mo    2-    8-    22+    17+    9-    2    4    2    23    7  
14 Petr Smolovich   4k    RU    77Mo    4-    24+    12-    25+    8-    2    4    2    21    6  
15 Innokentij Zabirov   5k    RU    77Mo    35+    9-    30+    12+    6-    1    4    3    19    9  
16 Kim Shakhov   5k    RU    77Mo    25+    23-    24+    7-    22+    1    4    3    18    9  
17 Alexej Bobnev   8k    RU    77Mo    31+    19+    33+    13-    20+    0    4    4    15    11  
18 Sergej Trjapsha   6k    RU    77Mo    24-    26+    25-    28+    21+    1    4    3    15    9  
19 Alexandr Bitman   8k    RU    77Mo    22-    17-    27+    30+    25+    1    4    3    15    8  
20 Alexandra Fokina   6k    RU    77Mo    30+    29+!    8-    9-    17-    1    3    2    21S    7S  
21 Vitalij Kuchin   8k    RU    77Mo    27+    7-    23+    10-    18-    1    3    2    21    7  
22 Alexej Litvinov   8k    RU    77Mo    19+    10-    13-    24+    16-    1    3    2    20    7  
23 Alexandr Tishin   3k    RU    50Kr    5-    16+    21-    0-!    0-!    2    3    1    18S    4  
24 Dmitrij Sirotkin   10k    RU    50Cg    18+    14-    16-    22-    33+    1    3    2    17    6  
25 Egor Arsentjev   10k    RU    77Mo    16-    34+    18+    14-    19-    1    3    2    17    5  
26 Pavel Sverlov   11k    RU    77Mo    36+    18-    32+    31+    10-    0    3    3    14    5  
27 Alexandr Ermakov   13k    RU    77Mo    21-    0+!    19-    34+    30+    0    3    3    11S    4S  
28 Anna Kulikova   13k    RU    77Mo    32-    31+    34+    18-    36+    0    3    3    10    4  
29 Kirill Barabanov   2k    RU    77Mo    6-    20-!    0-!    0-!    0-!    2    2    0    19    0  
30 Anton Nikiforov   10k    RU    77Mo    20-    32+    15-    19-    27-    1    2    1    16    2  
31 Alexandr Chulkin   13k    RU    29Sd    17-    28-    36+    26-    34+    0    2    2    12    2  
32 Maria Linnik   15k    RU    77Mo    28+    30-    26-    33-    0+!    0    2    2    11    4  
33 Mikhail Mramorov   16k    RU    77Mo    34-    36+    17-    32+    24-    0    2    2    11    3  
34 Yaroslav Grishin   15k    RU    50Pd    33+    25-    28-    27-    31-    0    1    1    13    2  
35 Julia Kondratenko   9k    RU    77Mo    15-    0-!    0-!    0-!    0-!    1    1    0    11    0  
36 Andrej Arsentjev   16k    RU    77Mo    26-    33-    31-    0+!    28-    0    1    1    10S    0S  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu