Slovak Go Festival ( class B )
played from 15-06-2012 to 17-06-2012 in Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

Lukas Podpera (1)  5d    CZ    APWS    24    116    92    4    6+    5+    4+    2+    3-  
Ondrej Silt   6d    CZ    AKun    24    114    90    4    8+    6+    5+    1-    4+  
Pavol Lisy (1)  5d    SK    DoSt    24    112    89    4    11+    4-    7+    9+    1+  
Dominik Boviz   1d    HU    Szfv    23    116    68    3    7+    3+    1-    8+    2-  
Tomas Kozelek   4d    CZ    AMFF    23    114    66    3    9+    1-    2-    10+    7+  
Maros Kral   3d    SK    Kosi    22    112    42    2    1-    2-    9-    13+    12+  
Miroslav Poliak   1d    SK    Brat    22    112    42    2    4-    8+    3-    14+    5-  
Xaver Gubas   3d    SK    Brat    22    111    42    2    2-    7-    14+    4-    9+  
Milan Jadron   1d    SK    Brat    22    111    42    2    5-    14+    6+    3-    8-  
10 Miroslav Kostolansky   1k    SK    Brat    22    105    61    3    12-    16+    11+    5-    15+  
11 Alfred Effenberg   1k    AT    Wien    21    107    40    2    3-    13+    10-    12-    18+  
12 Martin Strelka   2k    SK    Brat    21    106    63    3    10+    15+    13-    11+    6-  
13 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    21    103    40    2    14-    11-    12+    6-    17+  
14 Peter Smolarik   1k    SK    Kosi    20    107    21    1    13+    9-    8-    7-    16-  
15 Stefan Sabo   3k    SK    Brat    20    101    58    3    17+    12-    16+    18+    10-  
16 Jana Hricova   2k    CZ    APmG    20    100    39    2    18+    10-    15-    17-    14+  
17 Ivo Svec   3k    SK    Brat    19    99    39    2    15-    18-    19+    16+    13-  
18 Ladislav Virag   3k    SK    Kosi    19    98    37    2    16-    17+    20+    15-    11-  
19 Patrik Macek   4k    SK    Brat    19    88    51    3    20-    23+    17-    21+    24+  
20 Slavomir Kralik   4k    SK    Kosi    18    89    35    2    19+    21-    18-    24+    23-  
21 Barbora Waczulikova   5k    SK    Brat    18    88    51    3    24+    20+    23+    19-    22-  
22 Michal Kralik   7k    SK    Kosi    18    81    81    5    27+    24+    26+    23+    21+  
23 Kurt Paar   5k    AT    Frau    17    89    34    2    25+    19-    21-    22-    20+  
24 Antonin Pavelka   5k    CZ    Brno    16    89    16    1    21-    22-    25+    20-    19-  
25 Monika Cernikova   6k    SK    Brat    16    77    28    2    23-    27+    24-    26-    28+  
26 Jakub Berka   8k    SK    Brat    16    76    58    4    28+    29+    22-    25+    27+  
27 Milos Podpera   7k    CZ    APWS    14    78    14    1    22-    25-    28-    30+    26-  
28 Alexandra Smidova   8k    SK    Brat    14    74    28    2    26-    30+    27+    29-    25-  
29 Jiri Tobias   8k    CZ    Brno    14    71    27    2    32+    26-    30-    28+    31-  
30 Laszlo Boviz   9k    HU    Szfv    14    66    38    3    35+    28-    29+    27-    33+  
31 Martin Fiala   10k    SK    Brat    14    63    51    4    33+    34-    32+    35+    29+  
32 Michal Timko   9k    CZ    APWS    13    64    24    2    29-    33+    31-    34-    35+  
33 Oto Smolarik   9k    SK    Kosi    13    63    22    2    31-    32-    34+    36+    30-  
34 Vojtech Vasa (1)  11k    CZ    APmG    12    58    35    3    38+    31+    33-    32+    36-  
35 Julius Masarovic   9k    SK    Brat    11    41    0    0    30-    0-    0-    31-    32-  
36 Dusan Kosorinsky   14k    SK    Brat    10    50    37    4    37+    39+    38+    33-    34+  
37 Lukas Vyletel   14k    SK    Brat    9    40    22    3    36-    38-    39+    41+    40+  
38 Adrian Lacko   14k    SK    Kosi    8    46    16    2    34-    37+    36-    40+    39-  
39 Tomas Kral   15k    SK    Kosi    8    40    21    3    41+    36-    37-    43+    38+  
40 Kristina Waczulikova   16k    SK    Brat    7    36    19    3    44+    42+    43+    38-    37-  
41 Marek Smolarik   15k    SK    Kosi    7    36    13    2    39-    43-    42+    37-    44+  
42 Katarina Smolarikova   16k    SK    Kosi    7    25    11    3    43+    40-    41-    45+    46+  
43 Dita Vasova (2)  16k    CZ    APmG    6    32    10    2    42-    41+    40-    39-    45+  
44 Sona Smolarikova   17k    SK    Kosi    6    21    7    3    40-    45+    46+    47+    41-  
45 Ivan Barok   19k    SK    Brat    3    23    4    2    46+    44-    47+    42-    43-  
46 Alzbeta Strelkova   20k    SK    Brat    2    18    2    2    45-    47+    44-    0+    42-  
47 Viera Smolarikova   19k    SK    Kosi    2    11    0    1    0-    46-    45-    44-    0+  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income