Championship of Siberian Federal District ( class A )
played from 08-05-2012 to 09-05-2012 in Novosibirsk, Russia

Roman Li   4d    RU    54No    7+/b    8+/b    5+/w    2+/w    4+/b    3-/b    5    8    41    34  
Mikhail Munkoev   3d    RU    54No    14+/b    11+/b    3+/w    1-/b    6+/b    4-/w    4    7    40    25  
Valerij Ponomarev   4d    RU    54No    13+/b    6+/w    2-/b    9+/w    10-/w    1+/w    4    7    39    26  
Kirill Denisov   4d    RU    24Kr    11-/b    12+/w    13+/b    8+/w    1-/w    2+/b    4    7    38    24  
Andrej Pomeranskij   3d    RU    54No    12+/w    9+/w    1-/b    6-/b    13+/w    8+/b    4    7    38    23  
Viktor Gulin   2d    RU    54No    24+/b    3-/b    14+/w    5+/w    2-/w    10+/b    4    7    36    22  
Pavel Pristupa   1d    RU    70To    1-/w    10+/b    9-/b    15+/b    11+/w    13+/w    4    7    36    22  
Nikolaj Nemov   2d    RU    54No    15+/b    1-/w    11+/w    4-/b    9+/b    5-/w    3    6    39    17  
Evgenij Suldin   2k    RU    70To    10+/b    5-/b    7+/w    3-/b    8-/w    16+/w    3    6    38    18  
10 Evgenij Gorbachev   3d    RU    22Ba    9-/w    7-/w    24+/b    12+/b    3+/b    6-/w    3    6    37    17  
11 Anna Krushinskaja   1d    RU    54No    4+/w    2-/w    8-/b    16+/w    7-/b    14+/w    3    6    37    15  
12 Vadim Drachev   2k    RU    54No    5-/b    4-/b    23+/w    10-/w    14+/b    15+/w    3    6    35    13  
13 Vladimir Simonov   6k    RU    54Be    3-/w    16+/b    4-/w    24+/w    5-/b    7-/b    2    5    37    9  
14 Zoja Gorbacheva   5k    RU    22Ba    2-/w    15+/b    6-/b    18+/b    12-/w    11-/b    2    5    36    10  
15 Alexej Manikov   5k    RU    54No    8-/w    14-/w    20+/b    7-/w    17+/w    12-/b    2    5    34    10  
16 Ernst Paul   5k    RU    54No    0-    13-/w    17+/b    11-/b    19+/w    9-/b    2    5    30    10  
17 Alexej Shandarov   8k    RU    54No    28+/b    19+/w    16-/w    22+/b    15-/b    26+/b    4    5    28    18  
18 Dmitrij Lykin   7k    RU    22Ba    30+/b    24-/w    21+/w    14-/w    25+/w    20+/b    4    5    27    18  
19 Maria Chaplina   8k    RU    54No    27+/w    17-/b    29+/w    26+/w    16-/b    25+/b    4    5    26    16  
20 Dmitrij Bimatov   7k    RU    70To    31+/b    25+/w    15-/w    21+/b    24+/w    18-/w    4    5    26    16  
21 Anton Novikov   10k    RU    54Be    33+/b    30+/w    18-/b    20-/w    29+/w    24+/w    4    5    25    15  
22 Roman Malakhov   10k    RU    70To    35+/b    28+/b    30+/b    17-/w    33+/w    31+/b    5    5    22    17  
23 Evgenij Panin   6k    RU    70To    42+/w    26+/b    12-/b    25-/w    32+/w    27+/w    4    5    22    12  
24 Marat Dzhaparbekov   5k    RU    24Kr    6-/w    18+/b    10-/w    13-/b    20-/b    21-/b    1    4    33    5  
25 Egor Kalinin   8k    RU    24Kr    32+/b    20-/b    34+/w    23+/b    18-/b    19-/w    3    4    26    11  
26 Irina Khan   8k    RU    54Be    29+/b    23-/w    32+/b    19-/b    31+/b    17-/w    3    4    25    10  
27 Grigorij Petrishchev   11k    RU    54No    19-/b    33+/b    37+/b    31-/b    28+/w    23-/b    3    4    23    9  
28 Anton Shkurko   13k    RU    54No    17-/w    22-/w    41+/b    34+/b    27-/b    32+/b    3    4    21    7  
29 Shakhban Demirov   13k    RU    86Nj    26-/w    38+/b    19-/b    36+/b    21-/b    34+/w    3    4    21    7  
30 Viktor Nessen   9k    RU    54Ko    18-/w    21-/b    22-/w    39+/b    36+/b    37+/b    3    4    21    6  
31 Igor Bekrenev   13k    RU    70To    20-/w    34-/w    35+/b    27+/w    26-/w    22-/w    2    3    24    7  
32 Timofej Kosikhin   13k    RU    54No    25-/w    36+/w    26-/w    37+/w    23-/b    28-/w    2    3    21    4  
33 Ekaterina Gorodilova   15k    RU    54No    21-/w    27-/w    36-/w    41+/b    22-/b    38+/w    2    3    19    3  
34 Pavel Mananov   15k    RU    54No    43+/b    31+/b    25-/b    28-/w    39+/b    29-/b    3    3    17    5  
35 Julia Kurmacheva   17k    RU    55Om    22-/w    43+/b    31-/w    40+/b    38-/w    36+/w    3    3    14    4  
36 Daria Kopylova   18k    RU    22Ba    39+/w    32-/b    33+/b    29-/w    30-/w    35-/b    2    2    19    5  
37 Natalia Barkova   15k    RU    70To    40-/w    42+/w    27-/w    32-/b    41+/b    30-/w    2    2    15    2  
38 Tatjana Gorbacheva   19k    RU    22Ba    41+/b    29-/w    39-/w    0-    35+/b    33-/b    2    2    13    4  
39 Tatjana Kudrjashova   17k    RU    70To    36-/b    0-    38+/b    30-/w    34-/w    41+/b    2    2    12    3  
40 Ivan Shishkov   17k    RU    22Ba    37+/b    41-/w    43+/w    35-/w    0-    0-    2    2    8    2  
41 Pavel Miljukhin   17k    RU    55Om    38-/w    40+/b    28-/w    33-/w    37-/w    39-/w    1    1    15    2  
42 Konstan Zolotarev   12k    RU    54No    23-/b    37-/b    0-    0-    0-    0-    0    1    12    0  
43 Anatoli Savincev   17k    RU    54No    34-/w    35-/w    40-/b    0-    0-    0-    0    0    7    0  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income