Korean Ambassador Cup ( class A )
played from 05-05-2012 to 06-05-2012 in Praha, Czech Republic

Pal Balogh   6d    HU    Debr    28    5    127    647    12+/w    14+/b    8+/b    2+/b    3+/w  
Lukas Podpera (1)  5d    CZ    APWS    27    4    132    641    7+/b    3+/w    4+/b    1-/w    5+/w  
Ondrej Silt   6d    CZ    AKun    26    3    132    641    11+/w    2-/b    6+/b    4+/w    1-/b  
Jan Simara   6d    CZ    KVaS    26    3    129    644    10+/b    6+/w    2-/w    3-/b    11+/w  
Artem Kachanovskyi   7d    UA    Rivn    26    3    127    641    8-/w    12+/b    10+/w    9+/w    2-/b  
Jan Prokop   5d    CZ    SRic    26    3    127    639    13+/b    4-/b    3-/w    12+/b    9+/w  
Jan Hora   6d    CZ    APra    26    3    126    639    2-/w    13+/w    9-/b    14+/b    10+/b  
Ondrej Kruml   4d    CZ    Brno    25    2    129    632    5+/b    9+/w    1-/w    11-/b    13-/w  
Lothar Spiegel   4d    AT    Wien    25    2    127    630    15+/w    8-/b    7+/w    5-/b    6-/b  
10 Radek Nechanicky   5d    CZ    SNym    25    2    127    624    4-/w    11+/b    5-/b    16+/b    7-/w  
11 Martin Jurek   4d    CZ    BMik    25    2    126    638    3-/b    10-/w    15+/w    8+/w    4-/b  
12 Tomas Kozelek   4d    CZ    AMFF    25    2    126    622    1-/b    5-/w    17+/b    6-/w    14+/w  
13 Vladimir Danek   5d    CZ    APra    25    2    125    631    6-/w    7-/b    14-/w    15+/b    8+/b  
14 Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    xxx    24    2    128    620    16+/b    1-/w    13+/b    7-/w    12-/b  
15 Klara Zaloudkova   3d    CZ    ADra    24    2    121    601    9-/b    16+/w    11-/b    13-/w    18+/b  
16 Martin Reindl   3d    SK    Brat    24    2    116    595    14-/w    15-/b    20+/b    10-/w    17+/w  
17 Tomas Tvaroh   1d    CZ    APra    22    2    113    559    21+/b    19+/w    12-/w    18-/b    16-/b  
18 Julia Seres   2k    HU    Fot    22    4    107    547    26+/b    25+/w    19+/b    17+/w    15-/w  
19 Michal Zubalik   1k    CZ    TFMi    21    2    106    533    20+/w    17-/b    18-/w    22-/w    25+/b  
20 Simon Zeckarias   1k    CZ    APra    21    2    106    523    19-/b    23+/w    16-/w    21+/b    0=  
21 Anna Prokopova   1k    CZ    SRic    21    2    104    523    17-/w    27-/b    23+/b    20-/w    26+/b  
22 Jan Sebela   2k    CZ    Brno    21    3    102    515    25-/b    26+/w    27+/w    19+/b    23-/w  
23 Jiri Georgiev   2k    CZ    Plze    21    3    102    503    24+/w    20-/b    21-/w    32+/b    22+/b  
24 Petr Baudis   2k    CZ    APra    21    2    96    485    23-/b    28+/w    25+/b    0=    0=  
25 Jana Hricova   2k    CZ    APmG    20    2    105    511    22+/w    18-/b    24-/w    27+/b    19-/w  
26 Samuel Havelka   2k    CZ    TOst    20    2    102    502    18-/w    22-/b    29+/b    28+/b    21-/w  
27 Michal Danek   3k    CZ    APra    20    3    100    500    30+/w    21+/w    22-/b    25-/w    28+/b  
28 Alzbeta Kadlecova   3k    CZ    APra    19    2    98    482    32+/w    24-/b    31+/b    26-/w    27-/w  
29 Tereza Chladkova   4k    CZ    TFMi    19    3    91    463    33+/b    32+/b    26-/w    31-/w    34+/w  
30 Stefan Wroclawski   3k    PL    Soch    19    2    91    461    27-/b    31-/w    0=    33+/w    32+/b  
31 Jaromir Sir   5k    CZ    APWS    19    4    89    457    40+/w    30+/b    28-/w    29+/b    33+/w  
32 Anton Chechel   3k    CZ    APWS    18    1    95    474    28-/b    29-/w    33+/b    23-/w    30-/w  
33 Petr Jedlicka   4k    CZ    UMos    17    1    92    451    29-/w    34+/b    32-/w    30-/b    31-/b  
34 Jaroslav Babak   6k    CZ    Brno    17    3    85    423    38+/w    33-/w    35+/b    37+/w    29-/b  
35 Wolfram Mueller   6k    AT    Salz    17    3    80    404    37+/w    40+/b    34-/w    36-/b    41+/b  
36 Dusan Varis   8k    CZ    Zlin    17    5    78    396    43+/b    37+/b    40+/w    35+/w    38+/b  
37 Vojtech Dvorak   6k    CZ    APra    16    2    81    390    35-/b    36-/w    39+/w    34-/b    44+/w  
38 Jan Poslusny   6k    CZ    APWS    16    2    79    395    34-/b    39+/w    0=    40+/b    36-/w  
39 Jan Kijonka   7k    CZ    TOst    16    3    77    391    41+/w    38-/b    37-/b    42+/w    40+/w  
40 Lenka Dankova   5k    CZ    APra    15    0    85    403    31-/b    35-/w    36-/b    38-/w    39-/b  
41 Milos Podpera   7k    CZ    APWS    15    2    75    364    39-/b    42-/w    47+/b    45+/w    35-/w  
42 Vilem Ries   9k    CZ    APra    15    4    71    354    49+/w    41+/b    45+/w    39-/b    46+/b  
43 Jiri Tobias   8k    CZ    Brno    14    2    71    351    36-/w    45-/b    46+/w    44-/b    48+/w  
44 Martin Junek   9k    CZ    Brno    14    3    70    355    45+/b    46-/w    48+/w    43+/w    37-/b  
45 Martin Divis   8k    CZ    APWS    14    2    70    345    44-/w    43+/w    42-/b    41-/b    51+/w  
46 Michal Timko   10k    CZ    APWS    13    3    67    332    54+/w    44+/b    43-/b    47+/w    42-/w  
47 Egor Ukraincev   9k    CZ    AMFF    13    2    66    335    48-/b    49+/b    41-/w    46-/b    50+/b  
48 Frantisek Caha   10k    CZ    APWS    13    3    66    334    47+/w    50+/b    44-/b    49+/w    43-/b  
49 Ondrej Jurasek   9k    CZ    Brno    13    2    65    318    42-/b    47-/w    50+/w    48-/b    52+/w  
50 Tomas Pavelka   10k    CZ    APra    12    2    62    311    51+/b    48-/w    49-/b    53+/b    47-/w  
51 Tereza Salajkova   10k    CZ    BMik    12    2    58    295    50-/w    53-/b    55+/w    57+/w    45-/b  
52 Josef Nemec   10k    CZ    APra    12    0    53    265    0=    0=    0=    0=    49-/b  
53 Antonin Vacek   12k    CZ    xxx    11    3    56    277    56+/b    51+/w    57+/b    50-/w    54-/w  
54 Petr Sykora   11k    CZ    AMFF    11    2    54    282    46-/b    57-/w    59+/b    55-/w    53+/b  
55 Vojtech Vasa (1)  12k    CZ    APmG    11    3    51    264    57+/b    59-/w    51-/b    54+/b    61+/w  
56 Ivana Hlavacova   13k    CZ    CBud    11    4    47    252    53-/w    63+/b    61+/b    59+/w    57+/w  
57 Hanna Isaienko   11k    UA    Kyiv    10    1    56    266    55-/w    54+/b    53-/w    51-/b    56-/b  
58 Vojtech Misak   15k    CZ    APra    10    5    40    215    65+/b    69+/w    63+/b    60+/b    59+/w  
59 Tomas Krepsky   13k    CZ    APra    9    2    52    237    60+/w    55+/b    54-/w    56-/b    58-/b  
60 Jaroslav Kotowski   13k    CZ    APra    9    2    45    213    59-/b    61-/w    62+/b    58-/w    64+/w  
61 Jan Vrablik   14k    CZ    APra    9    3    44    214    70+/w    60+/b    56-/w    66+/b    55-/b  
62 Milos Solin   14k    CZ    Plze    9    3    38    203    63-/w    64+/b    60-/w    69+/b    66+/w  
63 Josefa Kubitova   14k    CZ    APWS    8    2    44    199    62+/b    56-/w    58-/w    64-/w    70+/b  
64 Jakub Precechtel   15k    CZ    APra    8    3    39    194    71+/b    62-/w    67+/w    63+/b    60-/b  
65 Dusan Jansky   15k    CZ    APmG    8    3    35    174    58-/w    66-/b    72+/w    74+/b    67+/w  
66 Daniel Chabr   16k    XX    xxx    7    3    36    182    77+/b    65+/w    69+/w    61-/w    62-/b  
67 Mikulas Kubita   15k    CZ    APWS    7    2    35    178    69-/b    70+/w    64-/b    68+/w    65-/b  
68 Vojtech Vonsovsky   17k    CZ    CPis    7    4    30    157    74+/w    73+/w    71+/b    67-/b    72+/b  
69 Jan Skrle   15k    CZ    APra    6    1    39    176    67+/w    58-/b    66-/b    62-/w    73-/b  
70 Dita Vasova (2)  15k    CZ    APmG    6    1    35    186    61-/b    67-/b    74-/w    71+/w    63-/w  
71 Johannes Schweichhart   15k    AT    Wien    6    1    32    167    64-/w    72-/b    68-/w    70-/b    74+/b  
72 Pavel Drabek   17k    CZ    Brno    6    3    32    146    73+/b    71+/w    65-/b    75+/b    68-/w  
73 Tomas Musil   17k    CZ    xxx    6    3    27    140    72-/w    68-/b    76+/w    80+/b    69+/w  
74 Petr Adamek   17k    CZ    ACaj    5    2    31    158    68-/b    77+/w    70+/b    65-/w    71-/w  
75 Michal Jakubik   18k    CZ    CPis    5    3    22    114    76-/b    78+/b    77+/w    72-/w    80+/w  
76 Cenek Drbal   19k    CZ    APmG    5    4    19    102    75+/w    83+/w    73-/b    86+/b    77+/w  
77 Jan Hobl   17k    CZ    APmG    4    1    26    125    66-/w    74-/b    75-/b    78+/w    76-/b  
78 Ondrej Broz   19k    CZ    APmG    4    3    17    96    80+/b    75-/w    81+/w    77-/b    83+/w  
79 Tereza Krizkova   20k    CZ    CPis    4    4    13    71    85+/w    82+/b    80-/w    84+/b    81+/b  
80 Vladimir Sindelar   19k    CZ    APmG    3    2    20    89    78-/w    88+/b    79+/b    73-/w    75-/b  
81 Thierry Defer   20k    CZ    Brno    3    3    14    67    87+/b    84+/w    78-/b    85+/w    79-/w  
82 Michal Grochowski   20k    CZ    APmG    3    3    10    55    89+/b    79-/w    84-/w    88+/b    86+/b  
83 Petr Nemec   20k    CZ    APra    2    2    14    69    88+/w    76-/b    85-/b    87+/w    78-/b  
84 Tadeas Cech   20k    CZ    BMik    2    2    14    63    86+/w    81-/b    82+/b    79-/w    85-/w  
85 Lukas Kaufmann   20k    CZ    APmG    2    2    13    65    79-/b    87-/w    83+/w    81-/b    84+/b  
86 Tristan Defer   20k    CZ    Brno    2    2    13    58    84-/b    89+/w    87+/b    76-/w    82-/w  
87 Lubor Cech   20k    CZ    BMik    2    2    10    64    81-/w    85+/b    86-/w    83-/b    88+/w  
88 Leon Defer   20k    CZ    Brno    1    1    10    64    83-/b    80-/w    0+    82-/w    87-/b  
89 Michal Vesely   20k    CZ    APra    1    0    5    23    82-/w    86-/b    0=    0=    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income