Martinicup ( class A )
played from 21-04-2012 to 22-04-2012 in Groningen, Netherlands

Willem-Koen Pomstra   5d    NL    Arnh    27    5    125    7+/b    5+/w    3+/w    4+/b    8+/w  
Xiaoyun Zhou   3d    NL    Gron    26    4    121    5-/w    14+/b    13+/w    6+/b    4+/w  
Zeno van Ditzhuijzen   5d    NL    Utre    25    3    124    14+/w    6+/b    1-/b    7-/w    11+/b  
Robert Rehm   5d    NL    Amst    25    3    124    13+/b    10+/b    11+/w    1-/w    2-/b  
Michiel Tel   4d    NL    Gron    25    3    123    2+/b    1-/b    8-/w    19+/b    15+/w  
Rene Aaij   5d    NL    Gron    25    3    122    9+/b    3-/w    15+/w    2-/w    10+/w  
Dick Riedeman   3d    NL    Delf    25    3    121    1-/w    13-/w    20+/b    3+/b    9+/w  
Rudi Verhagen   5d    NL    Ensc    25    2    120    0=    0=    5+/b    9+/w    1-/b  
Siu Hong Chung   3d    NL    Gron    24    2    123    6-/w    12+/w    10+/b    8-/b    7-/b  
10 Marc Eerbeek   3d    NL    Utre    24    2    121    11+/b    4-/w    9-/w    14+/w    6-/b  
11 Alexander Eerbeek   5d    NL    Vink    24    2    120    10-/w    16+/b    4-/b    13+/w    3-/w  
12 Hennie Groot Lipman   2d    NL    Nijm    24    3    115    18+/w    9-/b    14-/b    16+/w    13+/b  
13 Rene Goedhart   3d    NL    Gron    23    1    124    4-/w    7+/b    2-/b    11-/b    12-/w  
14 Kim Ouweleen   3d    NL    Amst    23    1    122    3-/b    2-/w    12+/w    10-/b    17-/w  
15 Bas van den Ende   1d    NL    DHaa    23    3    117    16+/w    18+/b    6-/b    22+/w    5-/b  
16 Sjoerd Koolen   2d    NL    Gron    23    2    115    15-/b    11-/w    21+/w    12-/b    19+/w  
17 Pepijn Visscher   1d    NL    Zeis    23    1    103    0=    0=    0=    0=    14+/b  
18 Xi He   2d    NL    Amvn    22    0    111    12-/b    15-/w    19-/w    0=    0=  
19 Jens Pankoke   1d    DE    OL    22    1    110    0=    0=    18+/b    5-/w    16-/b  
20 Erik van den Broek   1d    NL    Gron    22    1    106    0=    23+/b    7-/w    0=    0=  
21 Reinhard Friedeck   1k    DE    OL    22    2    101    0=    0=    16-/b    23+/w    24+/b  
22 Frenk Arnold   1k    NL    Gron    22    2    91    0=    0=    29+/b5    15-/b    28+/b  
23 Ivo Tonkes   2k    NL    Gron    21    3    100    24+/b    20-/w    27+/w    21-/b    25+/w  
24 Hans Verhoeven   2k    NL    Amvn    19    1    98    23-/w    27-/b    25-/b    28+/w    21-/w  
25 Han Ellenbroek   4k    NL    Utre    19    2    91    0=    0=    24+/w    26+/b    23-/b  
26 Arnoud Warmerdam   5k    NL    Gron    19    4    87    27+/b    30+/w    35+/w    25-/w    31+/b  
27 Martin Osthaus   4k    DE    HB    18    2    93    26-/w    24+/w    23-/b    30-/b    29+/w  
28 Pieter Hamstra   3k    NL    Gron    18    0    92    0=    0=    0=    24-/b    22-/w  
29 Krzysztof Podbiol   6k    PL    Chor    17    3    96    32+/b    31+/w    22-/w5    33+/w    27-/b  
30 Robert Sokolewicz   5k    NL    Nijm    17    2    86    31+/b    26-/b    0=    27+/w    34-/w  
31 Karsten Nikisch   5k    DE    HB    17    2    84    30-/w    29-/b    36+/w    35+/b    26-/w  
32 Matias Pankoke   6k    DE    OL    17    3    80    29-/w    38+/b    33-/b    37+/w    35+/w  
33 Sylvia Schmidt   7k    DE    HB    17    4    77    41+/w    36+/b    32+/w    29-/b    37+/b  
34 Ingo Stein   7k    DE    EMD    17    4    75    37-/b    41+/b    38+/w    36+/w    30+/b  
35 Edgar Thier   6k    DE    HB    16    2    83    38+/b    37+/w    26-/b    31-/w    32-/b  
36 Wim Verstegen   6k    NL    Bare    15    1    80    0=    33-/w    31-/b    34-/b    38+/w  
37 Bart Vergouwe   7k    NL    Delf    15    2    80    34+/w    35-/b    42+/b    32-/b    33-/w  
38 Jan Weimar   6k    NL    Gron    15    1    78    35-/w    32-/w    34-/b    42+/b    36-/b  
39 Egon Vernimmen   10k    NL    Gron    14    4    64    40-/b    44+/w    41+/w    46+/b    42+/w  
40 Huub Reuver   11k    NL    Ensc    14    5    63    39+/w    43+/w    45+/b    47+/w    41+/b  
41 Marcel Riedeman   8k    NL    Delf    13    1    75    33-/b    34-/w    39-/b    43+/w    40-/w  
42 Johannes Kopmann   9k    DE    HB    13    2    69    43+/b    45+/w    37-/w    38-/w    39-/b  
43 Klaas van der Laan   9k    NL    Gron    13    2    62    42-/w    40-/b    44+/w    41-/b    49+/w6  
44 Gulya Ganeeva   9k    NL    Delf    12    1    62    45-/w    39-/b    43-/b    50+/w8    46-/w  
45 Reijer van der Zande   10k    NL    Gron    12    2    59    44+/b    42-/b    40-/w    49+/w5    47-/w  
46 Lucas Kosse   12k    NL    Gron    12    4    52    47+/b    49+/w3    50+/w5    39-/w    44+/b  
47 Lisan Boonstra   12k    NL    Gron    11    3    53    46-/w    50+/w5    49+/w3    40-/b    45+/b  
48 Alexander Bousema   14k    NL    Gron    9    1    30    0=    0=    0=    0=    50+/w3  
49 Emil Riedeman   16k    NL    Delf    4    0    35    50-/w1    46-/b3    47-/b3    45-/b5    43-/b6  
50 Sandra Bussmann   18k    DE    LER    3    1    26    49+/b1    47-/b5    46-/b5    44-/b8    48-/b3  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income