15. Erdinger Go-Turnier ( class A )
played from 04-02-2012 to 05-02-2012 in Erding, Germany

Lothar Spiegel   4d    AT    Wien    27    5    126    621    10+/w    3+/b    4+/w    2+/b    8+/b  
Jonas Welticke   4d    DE    BN    26    4    125    619=    13+/w    9+/w    7+/b    1-/w    4+/b  
Andreas Goetzfried   4d    LU    Lux    26    4    125    619    5+/b    1-/w    6+/b    11+/w    9+/w  
Schayan Hamrah   4d    AT    Gote    25    3    126    616=    12+/b    11+/w    1-/b    7+/w    2-/w  
Jonas Fincke   4d    DE    M    25    3    123    616    3-/w    13+/b    9+/w    8-/w    10+/b  
Leon Stauder   3d    DE    LU    25    3    122    617=    9-/b    10+/w    3-/w    12+/b    11+/b  
Barbara Knauf   3d    DE    K    25    3    121=    603    14+/b    27+/w    2-/w    4-/b    15+/b  
Kai Meemken   3d    DE    BT    25    4    121=    597=    28+/w    12+/w    17+/b    5+/b    1-/w  
Juergen Suntinger   3d    AT    Daik    24    2    125    615    6+/w    2-/b    5-/b    19+/w    3-/b  
10 Marc Landgraf   4d    DE    DD    24    2    123=    605    1-/b    6-/b    27+/w    16+/w    5-/w  
11 Wolfgang Krames   3d    AT    Wien    24    2    123    610=    15+/w    4-/b    19+/b    3-/b    6-/w  
12 Sebastian Koller   4d    DE    ED    24    2    121    606=    4-/w    8-/b    20+/b    6-/w    19+/b  
13 Thomas Kettenring   3d    DE    M    24    2    121    593    2-/b    5-/w    15-/b    24+/w    21+/b  
14 Peter Danzeglocke   2d    DE    Rege    24    2    117=    588=    7-/w    19-/b    16-/b    27+/w    23+/w  
15 Bastian Seegebarth   2d    DE    UL    24    3    117=    587=    11-/b    36+/w    13+/w    21+/b    7-/w  
16 Wolfgang Werner   2d    DE    M    24    3    117    591=    19-/w    22+/b    14+/w    10-/b    20+/b  
17 Sebastian Heuchler   1d    DE    WUE    23=    2    114    569=    0=    29+/b    8-/w    20-/w    22+/b  
18 Alfred Effenberg   1k    AT    Wien    23=    4    107    535    33+/w    38+/b    28+/b    25+/w    0=  
19 Bojan Cvjetkovic   2d    AT    Inns    23    2    120    603=    16+/b    14+/w    11-/w    9-/b    12-/w  
20 Guido Zakrzewski   2d    DE    M    23    2    117    581=    27-/b    24+/w    12-/w    17+/b    16-/w  
21 Gleb Dyadenko   1d    DE    N    23    3    115    572    37+/w    26+/b    23+/b    15-/w    13-/w  
22 Christian Reiling   1d    DE    UL    23    3    113=    566    25+/b    16-/w    37+/b    29+/b    17-/w  
23 Arthur Zimek   1d    DE    M    23    3    113    558    34+/w    28+/b    21-/w    30+/b    14-/b  
24 Andreas Kiehl   1d    DE    Puch    23    2    112=    564    29-/w    20-/b    31+/b    13-/b    35+/w  
25 Frank-Werner Krause   1d    DE    M    23    3    112=    550    22-/w    37+/b    26+/w    18-/b    30+/w  
26 Wolfgang John   1k    DE    B    23    3    110=    547=    36+/b    21-/w    25-/b    39+/w    31+/b  
27 Fabian Bambusch   1d    DE    A    22=    1    117    584=    20+/w    7-/b    10-/b    14-/b    0=  
28 Thomas Ludwig   1d    DE    DD    22    0    113=    551=    8-/b    23-/w    18-/w    0=    0=  
29 Kostyantyn Simkin   1k    DE    M    22    2    112=    555=    24+/b    17-/w    30-/b    22-/w    39+/b  
30 Josef F Scharler   2k    AT    Salz    22    3    109    549=    48+/b    35+/w    29+/w    23-/w    25-/b  
31 Honglin Zhao   1d    DE    N    22    3    106=    540    45+/b    48+/w    24-/w    40+/b    26-/w  
32 Maximilian Ruth   1d    DE    ED    22    3    106=    529=    35-/b    42+/w    33-/b    38+/w    40+/w  
33 Thomas Kiefer   1k    DE    A    22    3    106=    528    18-/b    45-/w    32+/w    46+/w    41+/b  
34 Heiner Lapp   1d    DE    ED    22    0    103    513    23-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
35 Matthias Salzeder   1k    DE    Asch    21=    2    107    533    32+/w    30-/b    0=    37+/w    24-/b  
36 Franz-Leonhard Zels   1d    DE    M    21=    0    107    528    26-/w    15-/b    0=    0=    0=  
37 Thomas Prellinger   1k    AT    Linz    21    1    110    552=    21-/b    25-/w    22-/w    35-/b    48+/b  
38 Christoph Ammermann   1k    DE    UL    21    2    107=    530    40+/b    18-/w    39-/w    32-/b    46+/b  
39 Torsten Klade   3k    AT    Salz    21    3    106=    530=    41+/w    49+/w    38+/b    26-/b    29-/w  
40 Tarik Cinal   1d    DE    M    21    2    105=    526    38-/w    44+/b    45+/w    31-/w    32-/b  
41 Hans Lieventhal   2k    DE    S    21    3    103    521=    39-/b    51+/w    42+/w    45+/b    33-/w  
42 Matthias Frisch   1k    AT    Gote    21    3    103    515=    46+/w    32-/b    41-/b    47+/w    45+/w  
43 David Spulak   3k    AT    Daik    21    4    98    492=    52+/w    46-/b    51+/w    50+/b    44+/w  
44 Adrian Kittlitz   1k    DE    ED    20=    2    98=    496=    51+/b    40-/w    0=    48+/w    43-/b  
45 Siegmar Steffens   1d    DE    B    20    1    107    524=    31-/w    33+/b    40-/b    41-/w    42-/b  
46 Philipp Wein   3k    DE    Rege    20    2    104=    512    42-/b    43+/w    49+/w    33-/b    38-/w  
47 Michael Forstenlehner   2k    AT    Linz    20    4    94=    475=    63+/b    58+/b    52+/w    42-/b    53+/w  
48 Aarne Kassargian   1d    DE    M    19=    0    104=    519    30-/w    31-/b    0=    44-/b    37-/w  
49 Axel Schreiber   4k    DE    FD    19=    2=    97    493    58+/w    39-/b    46-/b    56+/w    50=/b  
50 Kurt Paar   5k    AT    Burg    19=    3=    94=    474=    66+/w    53+/b    58+/b    43-/w    49=/w  
51 Linh Nguyen   3k    DE    A    19    0    98=    479=    44-/w    41-/b    43-/b    0=    0=  
52 Zaoliang Luo   3k    DE    N    19    2    96=    474    43-/b    56+/w    47-/b    53-/b    58+/w  
53 Istvan Vadasz   3k    DE    M    19    2    94    468=    56-/b    50-/w    66+/b    52+/w    47-/b  
54 Andreas Melzer   4k    DE    N    19    4    89=    439    64+/b    63+/w    56-/w    62+/b    59+/w  
55 Marcel Gruenauer   4k    AT    Wien    19    3    83    417=    60+/b    59+/w    67+/w    0=    0=  
56 Christian Anderson   4k    AT    Gote    18=    2    92=    457    53+/w    52-/b    54+/b    49-/b    0=  
57 Steffi Hebsacker   3k    DE    HH    18=    1    84    418=    59-/b    61+/w    0=    0=    0=  
58 Anton Miller   4k    DE    A    18    1    95    470=    49-/b    47-/w    50-/w    67+/b    52-/b  
59 Andreas Mauke   5k    DE    M    18    3    91=    434    57+/w    55-/b    61+/w    66+/w    54-/b  
60 Christoph Adelsberger   3k    DE    ED    18    3    88    418=    55-/w    65-/b    64+/w    69+/b    66+/b  
61 Klaus Wagner   5k    DE    N    18    3    87    432    65+/w    57-/b    59-/b    71+/w    67+/w  
62 Karl Scheitler   4k    DE    ED    18    3    85    433    72+/b    67-/w    71+/b    54-/w    68+/w  
63 Markus Langwieser   4k    DE    LA    17=    0    87    424    47-/w    54-/b    0=    0=    0=  
64 Johannes Runkel   3k    DE    ED    17=    2    83    421    54-/w    0=    60-/b    80+/w    71+/b  
65 Paul Freitag   3k    DE    M    17=    1    81    400    61-/b    60+/w    0=    0=    0=  
66 Peter Werner   4k    DE    UL    17    1    90=    453    50-/b    72+/w    53-/w    59-/b    60-/w  
67 Bernhard Werner   6k    DE    M    17    2    88    429=    81+/w    62+/b    55-/b    58-/w    61-/b  
68 Roman Bartnik   6k    DE    M    17    3    83    412=    74+/w    71-/b    70+/w    73+/w    62-/b  
69 Joerg Abendroth   5k    DE    M    17    3    81    420=    71-/w    81+/b    72+/b    60-/w    73+/b  
70 Berthold Mayer   8k    AT    Salz    17    4    80    400    80+/w    76+/b    68-/b    75+/w    72+/w  
71 Siegfried Kolnberger   5k    AT    Linz    16    2    87=    419    69+/b    68+/w    62-/w    61-/b    64-/w  
72 Stephanie Muehl   6k    AT    Wien    16    1    85    416    62-/w    66-/b    69-/w    74+/b    70-/b  
73 Wolfram Mueller   6k    AT    Salz    16    2    80=    389=    78-/b    83+/w    74+/w    68-/b    69-/w  
74 Johannes Mendle   5k    DE    ED    16    2    79=    397    68-/b    78+/w    73-/b    72-/w    82+/b  
75 Bart-Jan Schuman   8k    DE    M    16    3    77    383    76-/w    86+/b    81+/b    70-/b    83+/w  
76 Vinzenz Steiner   6k    DE    EBE    16    2    74    364=    75+/b    70-/w    82+/w    0=    0=  
77 Alexander Clausen   8k    AT    Bade    16    4    72    372=    84+/w    87+/b    88+/w    82-/b    80+/b  
78 Stefan Boge   7k    DE    M    15=    1    71    355    73+/w    74-/b    0=    0=    0=  
79 Elisabeth Anderson   9k    AT    Gote    15=    3    70    366=    86+/w    80-/b    87+/w    81+/b    0=  
80 Jozo Lukac   7k    DE    M    15    2    81    380    70-/b    79+/w    83+/w    64-/b    77-/w  
81 Bjoern Bartel   7k    DE    Rege    15    1    79=    390=    67-/b    69-/w    75-/w    79-/w    86+/b  
82 Joerg Zimmermann   7k    DE    M    15    2    77=    369=    83-/b    85+/w    76-/b    77+/w    74-/w  
83 Lasse Geldner   6k    DE    EBE    15    2    75    387    82+/w    73-/b    80-/b    88+/w    75-/b  
84 Stefan Zehl   8k    DE    M    15    3    71=    351=    77-/b    89+/w    86-/b    87+/w    85+/b  
85 Korbinian Riepl   7k    DE    ED    14=    0    69    344    0=    82-/b    0=    0=    84-/w  
86 Alexander Weber   9k    DE    ED    14    2    74=    362=    79-/b    75-/w    84+/w    89+/b    81-/w  
87 Regina Sachsenhauser   7k    DE    ED    14    2    71=    345    88+/b    77-/w    79-/b    84-/b    92+/w  
88 Joachim Bitzer   6k    DE    M    13    1    71    337=    87-/w    91+/w    77-/b    83-/b    90-/b  
89 Anton Reiling   9k    DE    Baye    13    2    64=    317=    91-/b    84-/b    93+/w    86-/w    94+/b  
90 Florian Sachsenhauser   9k    DE    ED    13    3    60    305    92-/w    95+/b    91-/b    94+/b    88+/w  
91 Daniel Zappold   6k    DE    M    13    2    59    295=    89+/w    88-/b    90+/w    0=    0=  
92 Manfred Martens   9k    DE    M    12    3    60=    299    90+/b    94-/b    95+/w    93+/w    87-/b  
93 Stefan Werner   11k    DE    M    11=    2    53    270    96+/w    0=    89-/b    92-/b    98+/w  
94 Michael Lindner   12k    DE    N    11    2    59=    291    95-/b    92+/w    96+/b    90-/w    89-/w  
95 Michael Neuhaus   11k    DE    M    11    2    55    280    94+/w    90-/w    92-/b    98+/b    96-/w  
96 Marco Demmer   13k    DE    WA    10=    2=    51    256    93-/b    98=/b    94-/w    97+/w    95+/b  
97 Helene Clausen   14k    AT    Bade    9    3    39=    199=    98-/w    99+/b    102+/b    96-/b    103+/w  
98 Daniel Baum   10k    DE    Peg    8=    2=    49    232=    97+/b    96=/w    100+/b    95-/w    93-/b  
99 Vera Somogyi   13k    DE    ED    8    3    33    163    100+/w    97-/w    103-/w    106+/w2    101+/b  
100 Quirin Schoppik   11k    DE    ED    7    2    34    173    99-/b    102+/b    98-/w    101-/w    106+/w2  
101 Rasmus Wilken   13k    DE    M    7    3    30=    160    102-/w    103+/b    106+/w1    100+/b    99-/w  
102 Christoph Ames   12k    DE    ED    6=    1    34    161=    101+/b    100-/w    97-/w    103-/b    0=  
103 Krisztina Somogyi   18k    DE    ED    6    3    32=    163=    106+/w    101-/w    99+/b    102+/w    97-/b  
104 Alexandra Zanias   20k    DE    ED    3=    1    8    49    105+/b    106-/w    0=    0=    0=  
105 Markus Wohlmann   20k    DE    ED    3    0    7=    28    104-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
106 Teresa Anner   20k    DE    M    2    1    26=    138    103-/b    104+/b    101-/b1    99-/b2    100-/b2  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income