Board games festival ( class A )
played from 08-10-2011 to 09-10-2011 in Praha, Czech Republic

Lukas Podpera (1)  5d    CZ    APWS    35    162    818    0    8+/w    2+/b    4+/w    3+/b    5+/w  
Pavol Lisy (1)  5d    SK    DoSt    34    163    816    0    7+/b    1-/w    5+/b    4+/b    6+/w  
Martin Jurek   4d    CZ    BMik    33    163    816    0    5-/b    7+/w    6+/b    1-/w    4+/b  
Jan Prokop   5d    CZ    SRic    32    166    815    0    6+/b    5+/w    1-/b    2-/w    3-/w  
Jan Simara   5d    CZ    KVaS    32    165    815    0    3+/w    4-/b    2-/w    8+/b    1-/b  
Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    KVaS    32    162    805    0    4-/w    10+/b    3-/w    7+/b    2-/b  
Ivan Kostka   4d    CZ    TFMi    32    161    799    0    2-/w    3-/b    11+/b    6-/w    8+/w  
Ondrej Kachyna   1d    CZ    Brno    31    161    793    0    1-/b    9-/w    10+/w    5-/w    7-/b  
Zdenek Dvorak   1k    CZ    APra    31    153    759    0    10-/w    8+/b    12-/w    11-/w    13+/b  
10 Tomas Grosser   3d    CZ    KVaG    31    152    766    0    9+/b    6-/w    8-/b    0=    0=  
11 Petr Kouba   2k    CZ    APWS    31    150    754    0    12+/b    15+/w    7-/w    9+/b    0=  
12 Jiri Georgiev   2k    CZ    Plze    30    150    743    0    11-/w    14-/b    9+/b    15-/w    16+/b  
13 Tadeas Berkman   3k    CZ    Usti    30    146    734    0    15-/b    18+/w    14+/b    16+/w    9-/w  
14 Alzbeta Kadlecova   3k    CZ    APra    30    145    732    0    16-/b    12+/w    13-/w    18+/b    15+/b  
15 Marek Prochazka   3k    CZ    APra    29    150    736    0    13+/w    11-/b    16-/b    12+/b    14-/w  
16 Samuel Havelka   4k    CZ    TOst    29    145    728    0    14+/w    23+/b    15+/w    13-/b    12-/w  
17 Jindrich Dvoracek   6k    CZ    MJes    28    134    658    0    21+/b    24+/b    18-/w    19+/b    20+/w  
18 Zdenek Kouba   5k    CZ    APWS    27    141    693    0    23+/w    13-/b    17+/b    14-/w    19-/w  
19 Antonin Pavelka   7k    CZ    Brno    27    131    665    0    25+/b    27+/w    23+/b    17-/w    18+/b  
20 Tereza Chladkova   5k    CZ    TFMi    27    129    646    0    0=    0=    0=    23+/w    17-/b  
21 Jan Poslusny   5k    CZ    APra    27    128    634    0    17-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=  
22 Jan Brinda   7k    CZ    TFMi    27    126    646    0    28-/w    26+/b    25+/b    24+/w    23+/b  
23 Jiri Sedlacek   4k    CZ    APra    26    137    672    0    18-/b    16-/w    19-/w    20-/b    22-/w  
24 Vojtech Dvorak   6k    CZ    APra    26    129    639    0    27-/b    17-/w    28+/w    22-/b    26+/w  
25 Krzysztof Podbiol   6k    PL    Chor    25    127    628    0    19-/w    28-/b    22-/w    26-/b    29+/w  
26 Ondrej Jurasek   8k    CZ    Brno    25    127    619    0    30+/b    22-/w    27+/b    25+/w    24-/b  
27 Jaromir Sir   7k    CZ    APWS    25    126    631    0    24+/w    19-/b    26-/w    29-/b    28+/b  
28 Jiri Tobias   8k    CZ    Brno    24    126    618    0    22+/b    25+/w    24-/b    31-/b    27-/w  
29 Dusan Varis   10k    CZ    Zlin    24    118    578    0    31+/w    30+/w    34+/b    27+/w    25-/b  
30 Milos Podpera   9k    CZ    APWS    24    111    565    0    26-/w    29-/b    35+/w    32+/w    33+/b  
31 Frantisek Caha   10k    CZ    APWS    23    110    560    0    29-/b    32+/b    33+/w    28+/w    0=  
32 Tereza Salajkova   11k    CZ    BMik    21    108    527    0    34-/b    31-/w    37+/w    30-/b    35+/w  
33 Jan Nekvapil   12k    CZ    TFMi    21    108    521    0    36+/w    37+/w    31-/b    34+/w    30-/w  
34 Zbynek Zundalek   12k    CZ    Brno    21    104    527    0    32+/w    36+/b    29-/w    33-/b    39+/w  
35 Zuzana Sajvaldova   12k    CZ    Brno    20    104    504    0    37-/b    38+/w    30-/b    36+/w    32-/b  
36 Antonin Vacek   12k    CZ    xxx    20    98    502    0    33-/b    34-/w    39+/w    35-/b    40+/b  
37 Petr Magula   12k    CZ    APra    20    98    500    0    35+/w    33-/b    32-/b    0=    0=  
38 Anna Podperova   14k    CZ    APWS    19    89    457    0    39+/b    35-/b    40-/w    44+/w    41+/w  
39 Mikolas Dvoracek   14k    CZ    MJes    18    95    466    0    38-/w    40+/b    36-/b    42+/w    34-/b  
40 Milos Solin   14k    CZ    Plze    18    91    451    0    42+/b    39-/w    38+/b    41-/w    36-/w  
41 Vojtech Misak   17k    CZ    APra    17    85    410    0    53+/w    45+/w    42+/w    40+/b    38-/b  
42 Josefa Kubitova   15k    CZ    APWS    17    84    429    0    40-/w    44+/w    41-/b    39-/b    47+/w  
43 Tomas Krepsky   18k    CZ    xxx    17    75    381    0    55+/w    49+/b    45+/w    46+/b    44+/w  
44 Jakub Cajka   16k    CZ    Brno    16    82    395    0    50+/w    42-/b    47+/w    38-/b    43-/b  
45 Lukas Kucera   17k    CZ    APmG    16    78    379    0    46+/w    41-/b    43-/b    48+/w    49+/b  
46 Mikulas Kubita   17k    CZ    APWS    15    77    368    0    45-/b    47+/w    48-/b    43-/w    51+/b  
47 Jan Hobl   17k    CZ    APmG    15    76    388    0    49+/w    46-/b    44-/b    51+/w    42-/b  
48 Radim Kusak   19k    CZ    APra    15    68    359    0    63+/b    55+/w    46+/w    45-/b    52+/b  
49 Eva Dvorackova   17k    CZ    MJes    14    74    363    0    47-/b    43-/w    50-/w    60+/b    45-/w  
50 Dusan Jansky   18k    CZ    APmG    14    71    360    0    44-/b    51-/w    49+/b    52-/w    56+/b  
51 Tomas Musil   19k    CZ    APra    14    71    359    0    54+/w    50+/b    55+/b    47-/b    46-/w  
52 Jakub Precechtel   20k    CZ    xxx    14    70    333    0    58+/w    54+/b    53+/w    50+/b    48-/w  
53 Dita Vasova (2)  19k    CZ    APmG    14    68    341    0    41-/b    59+/w    52-/b    57+/w    58+/b  
54 Vojtech Vasa (1)  19k    CZ    APmG    14    65    326    0    51-/b    52-/w    57+/b    61+/w    60+/w  
55 Cenek Drbal   18k    CZ    APmG    13    70    340    0    43-/b    48-/b    51-/w    56-/b    59+/w  
56 Anezka Bukovska   20k    CZ    APmG    13    63    319    0    61+/w    57-/b    0+    55+/w    50-/w  
57 Martin Galbavy   20k    CZ    xxx    13    62    319    0    62+/b    56+/w    54-/w    53-/b    63+/w  
58 Ondrej Broz   20k    CZ    APmG    13    61    321    0    52-/b    0+    63+/w    59+/w    53-/w  
59 Ladislav Marsik   20k    CZ    APra    12    63    321    0    60+/w    53-/b    62+/w    58-/b    55-/b  
60 Vladimir Sindelar   20k    CZ    APmG    12    63    321    0    59-/b    62+/w    61+/b    49-/w    54-/b  
61 Jan Vrablik   20k    CZ    xxx    12    60    314    0    56-/b    63+/w    60-/w    54-/b    62+/b  
62 Michal Grochowski   20k    CZ    APmG    11    59    312    0    57-/w    60-/b    59-/b    63+/b    61-/w  
63 Jakub Makovsky   20k    CZ    APmG    10    64    310    0    48-/w    61-/b    58-/b    62-/w    57-/b  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu