Amsterdam International Go Tournament ( class A )
played from 02-06-2011 to 05-06-2011 in Amsterdam, Netherlands

Benjamin Teuber   6d    DE    HH    23    6    125    737=    18+/w    10+/w    5+/b    6+/b    2+/w    4+/b  
Matthias Terwey   4d    DE    MS    22    5    127=    733=    8+/w    3+/b    7+/b    9+/w    1-/b    12+/b  
Lukas Podpera   5d    CZ    APWS    22    5    124=    732    6+/b    2-/w    22+/w    7+/b    10+/b    5+/b  
Marc Eerbeek   3d    NL    xxx    21    4    124=    725=    10-/b    16+/w    12+/b    11+/w    8+/b    1-/w  
Zeno van Ditzhuijzen   3d    NL    Utre    21    4    123=    723=    31+/b    14+/w    1-/w    13+/b    9+/b    3-/w  
Robert Rehm   5d    NL    Amst    21    4    123    720    3-/w    21+/b    14+/b    1-/w    17+/b    22+/w  
Torsten Knauf   3d    DE    SU    21    4    122    727=    21+/b    20+/b    2-/w    3-/w    14+/w    11+/b  
Alexander Eerbeek   4d    NL    Vink    21    4    120=    723    2-/b    29+/b    15+/w    18+/b    4-/w    13+/w  
Wesley Yarde   2d    NL    Eind    20=    3    120    714=    15+/b    12+/w    11+/w    2-/b    5-/w    0=  
10 Kim Ouweleen   3d    NL    Amst    20=    3    120    706    4+/w    1-/b    19+/w    30+/b    3-/w    0=  
11 Mathieu Daguenet   3d    FR    92An    20    3    121=    718=    24+/b    13+/w    9-/b    4-/b    16+/w    7-/w  
12 Benjamin Gigot   2d    BE    LlN    20    3    121=    716    16+/b    9-/b    4-/w    28+/w    18+/b    2-/w  
13 Vit Brunner   4d    CZ    Brno    20    3    121    718=    19+/w    11-/b    17+/w    5-/w    15+/b    8-/b  
14 Peter Zandveld   4d    NL    Amst    20    3    121    717    17+/w    5-/b    6-/w    20+/w    7-/b    23+/b  
15 Seung Hee Hong   2d    KR    Suwo    20    3    118=    707    9-/w    25+/b    8-/b    23+/w    13-/w    21+/b  
16 Chan Hai-Tao   4d    NL    Rott    20    3    117    714    12-/w    4-/b    29+/b    19+/b    11-/b    20+/w  
17 Jan Bol   2d    NL    Leid    20    3    117    708=    14-/b    31+/w    13-/b    24+/w    6-/w    19+/b  
18 Dave de Vos   4d    NL    Tilb    19=    2    119    699=    1-/b    24+/w    20+/b    8-/w    12-/w    0=  
19 Tim Staeger   2d    DE    F    19    2    117=    692    13-/b    23+/w    10-/b    16-/w    33+/w    17-/w  
20 Xi He   2d    NL    Twee    19    2    116=    693=    33+/b    7-/w    18-/w    14-/b    29+/w    16-/b  
21 Ole Juergensen   2d    DE    HH    19    2    116=    693=    7-/w    6-/w    28-/b    40+/b    25+/w    15-/w  
22 Arend van Oosten   1d    NL    Utre    19    3    116    688    25-/b    34+/w    3-/b    31+/w    30+/w    6-/b  
23 Jos Koster   1d    NL    Amst    19    3    115    697=    30+/w    19-/b    25+/w    15-/b    24+/b    14-/w  
24 Andreas Bader   2d    DE    K    19    2    114    692=    11-/w    18-/b    37+/w    17-/b    23-/w    29+/b  
25 Matthew Reid   1d    UK    Camb    19    3    114    674    22+/w    15-/w    23-/b    26+/b    21-/b    35+/w  
26 Alex Ketelaars   1k    NL    Hilv    19    4    108    638    37-/b    38+/w    32+/b    25-/w    36+/w    30+/b  
27 Hichem Aktouche   2k    FR    94EP    19    5    98=    629=    50-/b    54+/w    49+/w    48+/b    28+/b    40+/w  
28 Frank Filius   1k    NL    Amst    18=    3    108    637    38+/b    0=    21+/w    12-/b    27-/w    37+/b  
29 Harald Zellerer   1d    NL    Amst    18    2    112=    681    48+/b    8-/w    16-/w    37+/b    20-/b    24-/w  
30 Jan Rueten-Budde   1d    DE    RBK    18    2    112=    679    23-/b    40+/w    31+/b    10-/w    22-/b    26-/w  
31 Jan Berkhout   2d    NL    Amst    18    0    112    673    5-/w    17-/b    30-/w    22-/b    0=    0=  
32 Katerina Babicka   2k    CZ    Usti    18    4    102    619    54+/b    50+/w    26-/w    36+/b    40-/b    41+/w  
33 William Wandel   1d    NL    Amst    18    0    102    618    20-/w    0=    0=    0=    19-/b    0=  
34 Roel van Kollem   2k    NL    Amst    18    4    102    603    43+/w    22-/b    41+/b    45-/w    56+/b    42+/w  
35 Hans Broekhuijsen   1k    NL    Utre    18    2    100    578    47+/b    37-/w    0=    46+/w    0=    25-/b  
36 Lennart Bonke   2k    DE    HH    18    4    99    614    61+/w    49+/b    40+/w    32-/w    26-/b    55+/w  
37 Ming Au   1k    NL    DHaa    17=    2    107=    632=    26+/w    35+/b    24-/b    29-/w    0=    28-/w  
38 Martin Bergmann   1k    DE    HM    17=    2    103    598=    28-/w    26-/b    39-/b    43+/b    48+/w    0=  
39 Henk Mourik   2k    NL    Amvn    17=    1    87=    523    0=    0=    38+/w    0=    0=    0=  
40 Jelger de Wit   1k    NL    Alme    17    2    108    633=    49+/w    30-/b    36-/b    21-/w    32+/w    27-/b  
41 Andras Rosental   3k    HU    BuPe    17    4    101    617=    42+/b    48+/w    34-/w    50+/b    49+/b    32-/b  
42 Niels van den Bogaert   3k    NL    Amst    17    4    100    575=    41-/w    53+/b    52+/b    51+/w    45+/b    34-/b  
43 Octavian Partenie   2k    RO    Eind    17    3    99=    611=    34-/b    44+/b    48-/w    38-/w    54+/w    49+/b  
44 Detlef Steuer   3k    DE    OD    17    4    96    595    52+/b    43-/w    57+/b    49-/w    50+/w    48+/b  
45 Anton Chechel   4k    CZ    APWS    17    5    94=    570    58+/w    60+/b    61+/w    34+/b    42-/w    51+/w  
46 Bernd Daverkausen   3k    DE    K    17    3    88=    545    60+/w    61+/b    50+/w    35-/b    0=    0=  
47 Janine Boehme   2k    DE    BZ    16=    0    88    520    35-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
48 Cor Borgman   1k    NL    Amvn    16    1    105=    610=    29-/w    41-/b    43+/b    27-/w    38-/b    44-/w  
49 Donald Moorer   1k    NL    Gron    16    1    105    602    40-/b    36-/w    27-/b    44+/b    41-/w    43-/w  
50 Hans Verhoeven   2k    NL    Amvn    16    2    103    578    27+/w    32-/b    46-/b    41-/w    44-/b    56+/w  
51 Oscar Vazquez   4k    ES    NamB    16    4    95    573=    56+/b    55+/w    54+/w    42-/b    52+/w    45-/b  
52 Roger Murby   3k    UK    Camb    16    3    94    560    44-/w    62+/b    42-/w    55+/b    51-/b    57+/w  
53 Rory Wales   4k    IE    Cork    16    4    89    558    62+/b    42-/w    55-/b    65+/w    61+/b    54+/b  
54 Patrick Houssart   2k    NL    Utre    15    1    100    572    32-/w    27-/b    51-/b    62+/w    43-/b    53-/w  
55 Gerrit de Wit   4k    NL    Alme    15    3    93    542    64+/w    51-/b    53+/w    52-/w    66+/b    36-/b  
56 Frederic Berthomier   4k    FR    94EP    15    3    92    573    51-/w    63+/b    62+/w    61+/b    34-/w    50-/b  
57 Benoit Mariat   5k    FR    75Al    15    4    88    528    67+/b    66+/w    44-/w    58+/b    63+/w    52-/b  
58 Tamara Havik   4k    NL    DHaa    15    3    87    505=    45-/b    59-/w    64+/b    57-/w    68+/w    63+/b  
59 Krzysztof Podbiol   5k    PL    Chor    15    4    83=    524    66-/w    58+/b    60+/b    63-/b    67+/w    61+/w  
60 Wim-Jan Hilgenbos   3k    NL    Amer    14=    0    88    500=    46-/b    45-/w    59-/w    0=    0=    0=  
61 Teake Haagsma   2k    NL    Amvn    14    0    98    546=    36-/b    46-/w    45-/b    56-/w    53-/w    59-/b  
62 Jacek Wentland   3k    DE    AC    14    0    88    531    53-/w    52-/w    56-/b    54-/b    0=    0=  
63 Martin Langer   5k    DE    RE    14    3    87    513=    65+/b    56-/w    66+/b    59+/w    57-/b    58-/w  
64 Sarah Tegtmeier   5k    DE    AC    14    3    81    485    55-/b    65+/w    58-/w    67-/w    70+/b    66+/w  
65 Marco Ketelaars   5k    NL    Hilv    14    3    79    474=    63-/w    64-/b    68+/b    53-/b    71+/w    67+/b  
66 Michiel Helvensteijn   5k    NL    Scie    13    2    84    494=    59+/b    57-/b    63-/w    70+/w    55-/w    64-/b  
67 Frank Visser   5k    NL    Amst    13    1    80    463=    57-/w    0=    0=    64+/b    59-/b    65-/w  
68 Milos Podpera   8k    CZ    APWS    12    4    71=    397=    71+/b    70+/w    65-/w    72+/w    58-/b    69+/b  
69 Christoph Grotepass   7k    DE    E    11=    0    57    341=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    68-/w  
70 Hans-Ulrich Frink   8k    DE    SU    11    3    62    389=    74+/w    68-/b    71+/b    66-/b    64-/w    76+/w  
71 Jutta Vagedes   8k    DE    RE    10    2    66    345=    68-/w    72+/b    70-/w    74+/w    65-/b    73-/b  
72 Jos Elkink   9k    IE    Dubl    10    3    46=    298=    73+/w    71-/w    74-/b    68-/b    78+/w    77+/b  
73 Sebas Heijman   11k    NL    xxx    10    5    39=    274    72-/b    74+/b    76+/w1    78+/w    77+/b    71+/w  
74 Nicole Houssart   9k    NL    Utre    9    2    47    296    70-/b    73-/w    72+/w    71-/b    76-/b    78+/b  
75 Marcel Riedeman   13k    NL    Delf    5=    1    18=    168=    77-/b    76-/w    78+/w    0=    0=    0=  
76 Nicole de Beer   15k    NL    Eind    4    3    40    241=    78+/b    75+/b    73-/b1    77-/w    74+/w    70-/b  
77 Ovidiu Spaniol   15k    RO    xxx    3=    2    32=    192=    75+/w    78-/b    0=    76+/b    73-/w    72-/w  
78 Ruwan van Laar   15k    NL    Amst    2    1    42    224    76-/w    77+/w    75-/b    73-/b    72-/b    74-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu