Go to Innovation ( class B )
played from 19-11-2010 to 21-11-2010 in Berlin, Germany

In-seong Hwang   7d    DE    B    1840    5    4+/w2    8+/w2    9+/w3    3-/w2    6+/w3    2+/w    5-/w5    7-/w4  
Seok-Bin Cho   7d    CH    Zur    1800    4    9+/w3    5+/w3    4-/w3    8+/w2    3+/w2    1-/b    7-/w5    6-/w4  
Lluis Oh   6d    ES    CAT    1728    5    7+/w1    4-/w1    5+/w1    1+/b2    2-/b2    9+/b    8-/w3    10+/w2  
Pavol Lisy (1)  5d    SK    Vit    1675    5    1-/b2    3+/b1    2+/b3    9-/w1    7+/b    5+/w1    11+/w2    8-/w2  
Jan Prokop   4d    CZ    SRic    1657    4    11+/w    2-/b3    3-/b1    7-/w    14+/b    4-/b1    1+/b5    9+/b1  
Amir Fragman   4d    IL    MGC    1644    5    23+/w1    9-/b    14+/w    10+/b    1-/b3    11-/b    17+/w    2+/b4  
Javier-Aleksi Savolainen   5d    FI    HGK    1643    5    3-/b1    11-/b    10+/w    5+/b    4-/w    8+/w    2+/b5    1+/b4  
Lukas Podpera (1)  4d    CZ    APWS    1643    4    14+/b    1-/b2    11+/w    2-/b2    9-/w    7-/b    3+/b3    4+/b2  
Ondrej Kruml   4d    CZ    Brno    1641    3    2-/b3    6+/w    1-/b3    4+/b1    8+/b    3-/w    10-/w2    5-/w1  
10 Marc Landgraf   3d    DE    DD    1574    4    22+/w    17+/w    7-/b    6-/w    11-/w1    15+/b    9+/b2    3-/b2  
11 Johannes Obenaus   5d    DE    B    1570    4    5-/b    7+/w    8-/b    14-/b    10+/b1    6+/w    4-/b2    17+/w  
12 Nils-Eric Schmidt   2k    DE    B    1543    7    28+/b    38+/w    26+/b    34+/w1    13-/b    20+/b    19+/w1    23+/w2  
13 Soeren Titze   2d    DE    B    1537    5    20+/b    15-/w    27-/w    31+/b    12+/w    0=    23+/w1    18+/w1  
14 Petru Oancea   4d    RO    Bucu    1531    5    8-/w    22+/b    6-/b    11+/w    5-/w    17+/b1    18+/b    15+/w  
15 Pessi Moilanen   1d    FI    YliG    1499    4    34+/b    13+/b    18-/w1    17-/w    29+/b    10-/w    27+/b    14-/b  
16 Lena Gauthier   1d    DE    B    1485    5    42+/b    29-/w    43+/w    39+/b    24+/b    27-/w    20-/w1    28+/b  
17 Stephan Thober   2d    DE    L    1483    4    27+/w    10-/b    31+/w    15+/b    18+/w1    14-/w1    6-/b    11-/b  
18 Harald Lange   2d    DE    B    1455    3    0=    0=    15+/b1    23+/w    17-/b1    31+/w1    14-/w    13-/b1  
19 Holger Maerz   2d    DE    B    1450    3    0=    0=    39+/b1    24+/w    0=    0=    12-/b1    50+/w3  
20 Ondrej Kachyna   1k    CZ    Brno    1412    4    13-/w    26-/b    40+/w    28-/b    25+/b    12-/w    16+/b1    27+/w  
21 Katerina Babicka   5k    CZ    Usti    1404    7    35+/b    50+/w    52+/b    47-/w2    33+/w    46+/w    36+/b    40+/w2  
22 David Seibt   4d    DE    B    1390    0    10-/b    14-/w    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
23 Young-Sik Choi   3d    DE    B    1381    2    6-/b1    27+/b    0=    18-/b    31-/w    28+/w    13-/b1    12-/b2  
24 Daniel Krause   1d    DE    LDS    1380    3    46-/w4    25-/w    29+/b1    19-/b    16-/w    0=    42+/b    26+/w  
25 Siegmar Steffens   2d    DE    B    1369    3    26-/w    24+/b    34-/w    38-/b    20-/w    0=    0+    29+/b  
26 Stefan Leon   1k    DE    P    1361    4    25+/b    20+/w    12-/w    27-/b    28-/w    38+/b    29+/w    24-/b  
27 Felix Lehmann   1d    DE    B    1359    4    17-/b    23-/w    13+/b    26+/w    38+/b    16+/b    15-/w    20-/b  
28 Matthias Knoepke   1d    DE    B    1356    4    12-/w    42+/b    38-/w    20+/w    26+/b    23-/b    30+/b    16-/w  
29 Maurice Wohabi   1d    DE    B    1350    3    44+/b    16+/b    24-/w1    30+/w1    15-/w    0=    26-/b    25-/w  
30 Oliver Lenz   1d    DE    P    1343    3    0=    0=    0=    29-/b1    42+/w    39+/b1    28-/w    43+/w  
31 Alexander Kurz   3d    DE    B    1337    1    0=    0=    17-/b    13-/w    23+/b    18-/b1    0=    0=  
32 Lutz Pinkus   4k    DE    B    1311    5    58+/w    40-/w    46+/b    53+/b    43+/b    44-/w2    47+/w1    0=  
33 Christopher Lieberum   4k    DE    OL    1308    5    0=    35-/w    45+/w    56+/b    21-/b    53+/b    41+/w    36+/w  
34 Norbert Neumann   1d    DE    B    1308    1    15-/w    0=    25+/b    12-/b1    0=    0=    0=    0=  
35 Martin Sattelkau   3k    DE    B    1290    5    21-/w    33+/b    58+/w    46-/w    49-/w    50+/b    0+    47+/w1  
36 Hubertus Putlitz   2k    DE    BK    1270    3    43-/w    47+/b    37+/b    40-/w    44+/w1    42-/w1    21-/w    33-/b  
37 Klaus Fluegge   1k    DE    ED    1267    3    40+/b    39-/w    36-/w    44-/w    47-/b    0=    46+/b2    42+/b1  
38 Florian Moennikes   1k    DE    PM    1262    3    52+/w1    12-/b    28+/b    25+/w    27-/w    26-/w    0-    0=  
39 Uwe Krebs   1d    DE    B    1262    3    47+/b    37+/b    19-/w1    16-/w    40+/b    30-/w1    0-    0=  
40 Michael Kalmbach   2k    DE    B    1258    2    37-/w    32+/b    20-/b    36+/b    39-/w    0=    43-/w    21-/b2  
41 Daniel Pullwitt   3k    DE    B    1253    4    53+/w    46-/b    50-/w    52-/b    58+/b    45+/w1    33-/b    48+/w  
42 Peter Gipper   2k    DE    B    1247    3    16-/w    28-/w    44+/b    43+/b    30-/b    36+/b1    24-/w    37-/w1  
43 Ulrike Schmidt   3k    DE    B    1239    4    36+/b    44+/w    16-/b    42-/w    32-/w    47+/w    40+/b    30-/b  
44 Eric Alsdorf   2k    DE    B    1194    2    29-/w    43-/b    42-/w    37+/b    36-/b1    32+/b2    0-    0=  
45 Colin-Marius Koch   5k    DE    OL    1190    4    0=    48-/w    33-/b    54+/b    56+/w    41-/b1    49+/b2    53+/w  
46 Mathias Hoppe   5k    DE    B    1183    4    24+/b4    41+/w    32-/w    35+/b    53+/w    21-/b    37-/w2    0-  
47 Stefan Jakoby   1d    DE    B    1174    2    39-/w    36-/w    53-/b    21+/b2    37+/w    43-/b    32-/b1    35-/b1  
48 Jaromir Sir   7k    CZ    AMFF    1169    5    54+/w    45+/b    56-/w1    49-/b    51+/b    60+/w1    58+/w2    41-/b  
49 Tom Sattelkau   6k    DE    B    1160    5    50-/b1    54+/w    51+/w    48+/w    35+/b    56-/w3    45-/w2    57+/w3  
50 Stefan Brunn   5k    DE    B    1154    4    49+/w1    21-/b    41+/b    58+/w1    52-/w1    35-/w    53+/b    19-/b3  
51 Milos Podpera   8k    CZ    APWS    1133    5    64+/w    59+/b    49-/b    60+/w    48-/w    55-/w1    56+/b1    54+/b  
52 Fabijan Nikolic   3k    DE    B    1128    2    38-/b1    0=    21-/w    41+/w    50+/b1    0=    0-    0=  
53 Gabriel Fink   4k    DE    B    1067    2    41-/b    58+/b    47+/w    32-/w    46-/b    33-/w    50-/w    45-/b  
54 Helena Malinowski   7k    DE    DD    1032    4    48-/b    49-/b    57+/w    45-/w    55+/b1    59+/b    60+/w1    51-/w  
55 Robert Schulze   9k    DE    B    1027    4    59-/w    60-/w    63+/w1    64+/w2    54-/w1    51+/b1    57-/w    56+/b  
56 Tim-Luis Borck   2k    DE    B    1015    2    0=    0=    48+/b1    33-/w    45-/b    49+/b3    51-/w1    55-/w  
57 Martina Volk   7k    DE    B    974    2    0=    0=    54-/b    59+/w    60-/w    0=    55+/b    49-/b3  
58 Patrick Husmann   4k    DE    B    955    0    32-/b    53-/w    35-/b    50-/b1    41-/w    0=    48-/b2    0=  
59 Arthur Cater   8k    IE    Dubl    953    3    55+/b    51-/w    60-/b    57-/b    64+/w2    54-/w    62-/w4    65+/w1  
60 Sonja Zaroba   8k    DE    B    898    4    62+/w2    55+/b    59+/w    51-/b    57+/b    48-/b1    54-/b1    64-/w2  
61 Judith van Dam   12k    NL    Amst    888    4    70+/w6    0=    0=    65+/b    67+/w2    0=    0=    68+/w6  
62 Mario Trinkhaus   12k    DE    B    826    3    60-/b2    65-/w1    67-/w3    63-/b1    68+/w2    0=    59+/b4    70+/w9  
63 Ralph Drochner   10k    DE    B    814    4    65+/w    64+/b2    55-/b1    62+/w1    66-/w2    70+/w9    0=    0=  
64 Sabine Wohnig   9k    DE    B    814    2    51-/b    63-/w2    0=    55-/b2    59-/b2    67+/w2    68-/w7    60+/b2  
65 Lothar Herbing   13k    DE    B    803    5    63-/b    62+/b1    66+/w2    61-/w    70+/w9    68+/w5    67+/w4    59-/b1  
66 Borwin Wegener   14k    DE    B    659    2    67-/w5    68-/w3    65-/b2    70+/w7    63+/b2    0=    0=    0=  
67 Ingo Dohnke   19k    DE    PM    533    4    66+/b5    70+/w2    62+/b3    68+/w    61-/b2    64-/b2    65-/b4    69-/w4  
68 Daniel Jordan   18k    DE    Old    485    3    0=    66+/b3    70+/w4    67-/b    62-/b2    65-/b5    64+/b7    61-/b6  
69 Timon Dohnke   20k    DE    PM    377    2    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=    70+/w3    67+/b4  
70 Vitoria Wulff   20k    DE    B    50    0    61-/b6    67-/b2    68-/b4    66-/b7    65-/b9    63-/b9    69-/b3    62-/b9  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu