Pandanet Go European Tour ( class A )
played from 03-09-2010 to 05-09-2010 in Brno, Czech Republic

Csaba Mero   6d    HU    BuPe    28    5    160    16+/w    9+/w    7+/b    5+/b    4+/w    3-/b  
Cornel Burzo   6d    RO    BaMa    28    5    159    10+/w    6+/b    5-/b    13+/b    8+/w    4+/b  
Cristian Pop   7d    RO    Bucu    28    5    157    17+/b    23+/w    4-/b    11+/w    5+/b    1+/w  
Pal Balogh   6d    HU    Debr    27    4    162    13+/w    14+/b    3+/w    15+/b    1-/b    2-/w  
Ondrej Silt   6d    CZ    Kunr    27    4    161    18+/b    8+/b    2+/w    1-/w    3-/w    12+/w  
Pavol Lisy (1)  4d    SK    DSta    27    4    157    12+/b    2-/w    8-/b    18+/w    11+/b    10+/w  
Jan Simara   5d    CZ    KaVa    27    4    154    14-/w    30+/b    1-/w    17+/w    9+/w    8+/b  
Jan Hora   6d    CZ    APra    26    3    160    11+/b    5-/w    6+/w    20+/b    2-/b    7-/w  
Vladimir Danek   5d    CZ    APra    26    3    158    15+/w    1-/b    11-/w    14+/w    7-/b    18+/b  
10 Jan Prokop   4d    CZ    SRic    26    3    158    2-/b    12+/w    13-/b    19+/w    15+/w    6-/b  
11 Mateusz Surma   4d    PL    Rydu    26    3    157    8-/w    18+/w    9+/b    3-/b    6-/w    19+/b  
12 Ivan Kostka   4d    CZ    TFMi    26    3    156    6-/w    10-/b    21+/w    16+/b    13+/w    5-/b  
13 Lukas Podpera (1)  4d    CZ    APWS    26    3    156    4-/b    19+/b    10+/w    2-/w    12-/b    26+/w  
14 Ondrej Kruml   4d    CZ    Brno    26    3    154    7+/b    4-/w    20-/w    9-/b    26+/b    16+/w  
15 Viktor Lin   5d    AT    Gote    26    3    153    9-/b    24+/w    16+/b    4-/w    10-/b    17+/b  
16 Gyorgy Csizmadia   4d    HU    BuPe    25    2    156    1-/b    17+/w    15-/w    12-/w    22+/b    14-/b  
17 Petru Oancea   4d    RO    Bucu    25    2    154    3-/w    16-/b    23+/w    7-/b    25+/b    15-/w  
18 Lothar Spiegel   4d    AT    Gote    25    2    154    5-/w    11-/b    25+/w    6-/b    24+/b    9-/w  
19 Petr Cipra   3d    CZ    KaVa    25    3    151    25+/b    13-/w    24+/w    10-/b    20+/w    11-/w  
20 Maros Kral   3d    SK    Kosi    25    3    149    26-/b    28+/w    14+/b    8-/w    19-/b    25+/w  
21 Wojciech Wieczorek   3d    PL    Biel    25    3    147    24-/b    26+/w    12-/b    22-/w    28+/b    23+/b  
22 Petr Valasek   3d    CZ    TFMi    25    3    146    23-/b    25-/w    27+/w    21+/b    16-/w    24+/b  
23 Zoltan Fodi   3d    HU    Papa    24    2    150    22+/w    3-/b    17-/b    25-/b    30+/w    21-/w  
24 Zoran Mutabzija   3d    HR    Zagr    24    2    150    21+/w    15-/b    19-/b    27+/b    18-/w    22-/w  
25 Mihai Milu   3d    RO    Camp    24    2    149    19-/w    22+/b    18-/b    23+/w    17-/w    20-/b  
26 Bronislav Snidal   2d    CZ    TOst    24    3    149    20+/w    21-/b    29+/w    30+/b    14-/w    13-/b  
27 Luka Camernik   2d    SI    Ljub    24    3    143    28-/w    29+/b    22-/b    24-/w    31+/b    30+/w  
28 Klara Zaloudkova   2d    CZ    APra    24    3    142    27+/b    20-/b    30-/w    35+/b    21-/w    33+/b  
29 Jaroslav Jiruse   1d    CZ    Blan    24    4    137    38+/b    27-/w    26-/b    37+/w    36+/w    32+/b  
30 Wolfgang Krames   2d    AT    Wien    23    2    145    35+/b    7-/w    28+/b    26-/w    23-/b    27-/b  
31 Antonin Tichy   1k    CZ    APWS    23    4    135    41+/w    34+/b    33-/b    38+/b    27-/w    35+/w  
32 Jana Hricova   1k    CZ    APmG    23    4    134    42+/w    36-/w    34+/b    41+/b    33+/w    29-/w  
33 Martina Simunkova   1k    CZ    Libe    23    4    134    47+/b    35+/w    31+/w    36+/b    32-/b    28-/w  
34 Juraj Waczulik   1k    SK    Brat    23    4    133    43+/b    31-/w    32-/w    39+/b    37+/b    38+/w  
35 Balint Zahonyi   1d    HU    BuPe    22    2    134    30-/w    33-/b    47+/b    28-/w    42+/b    31-/b  
36 Sreco Camernik   1k    SI    Ljub    22    3    133    39+/w    32+/b    37+/w    33-/w    29-/b    0=  
37 Ivo Pavlik   1k    CZ    TFMi    22    3    131    46+/b    45+/w    36-/b    29-/b    34-/w    41+/b  
38 Mladen Smud   1k    HR    VGor    22    3    131    29-/w    48+/b    46+/b    31-/w    41+/w    34-/b  
39 Ondrej Dlouhy   1k    CZ    APWS    22    3    128    36-/b    46-/w    43+/b    34-/w    44+/b    42+/w  
40 Martin Cech   4k    CZ    APWS    22    6    119    52+/w    50+/b    55+/b    44+/b    49+/w    43+/w  
41 Robert Jovicic   1k    HR    Zagr    21    2    131    31-/b    47+/w    42+/b    32-/w    38-/b    37-/w  
42 Jaroslaw Kopek   1k    PL    Chor    21    2    129    32-/b    43+/w    41-/w    46+/b    35-/w    39-/b  
43 Julia Seres   1k    HU    BuPe    21    2    128    34-/w    42-/b    39-/w    47+/w    46+/b    40-/b  
44 Lovro Furjanic   3k    HR    Karl    21    4    125    49+/b    51+/w    45+/b    40-/w    39-/w    48+/b  
45 Dominik Boviz   2k    HU    Szfv    21    3    123    48+/w    37-/b    44-/w    49-/b    50+/b    46+/w  
46 Alfred Effenberg   1k    AT    Wien    20    1    129    37-/w    39+/b    38-/w    42-/w    43-/w    45-/b  
47 Miika Vuorela   1k    FI    Imat    20    1    125    33-/w    41-/b    35-/w    43-/b    48-/w    56+/b  
48 Dalibor Sodek   2k    CZ    TFMi    20    2    123    45-/b    38-/w    49-/w    53+/b    47+/b    44-/w  
49 Tomas Bartonek   3k    CZ    TOst    20    3    121    44-/w    61+/w    48+/b    45+/w    40-/b    51-/b  
50 Jaroslav Bajko   4k    CZ    BMik    20    4    119    55+/w    40-/w    54+/b    51+/b    45-/w    53+/b  
51 Michal Zubalik   4k    CZ    TFMi    20    4    113    63+/w    44-/b    61+/b    50-/w    57+/b    49+/w  
52 Lukasz Pawlak   4k    PL    Krak    19    3    111    40-/b    53-/w    56-/b    61+/w    62+/b    57+/w  
53 Anton Chechel   4k    CZ    APWS    19    3    110    0=    52+/b    62+/w    48-/w    55+/b    50-/w  
54 Pawel Skibinski   5k    PL    Krak    19    4    107    56-/w    70+/b    50-/w    59+/b    61+/b    55+/w  
55 Barbora Waczulikova   4k    SK    Brat    18    2    116    50-/b    57+/b    40-/w    56+/w    53-/w    54-/b  
56 Katerina Babicka   5k    CZ    Usti    18    3    111    54+/b    62-/b    52+/w    55-/b    58+/w    47-/w  
57 Ludek Fanta   5k    CZ    SNym    18    3    109    58+/b    55-/w    63+/b    62+/w    51-/w    52-/b  
58 Vitezslav Tomek   6k    CZ    TFMi    18    4    104    57-/w    68+/b    67+/b    63+/w    56-/b    64+/w  
59 Pavel Gric   6k    CZ    Brno    18    4    98    76+/b    0=    70+/w    54-/w    63+/b    66+/w  
60 Tomas Ehrlich   8k    CZ    Brno    18    6    94    84+/w    79+/w    77+/b    68+/b    71+/w    62+/b  
61 Christian Anderson   4k    AT    Gote    17    1    111    62+/w    49-/b    51-/w    52-/b    54-/w    0=  
62 Kurt Paar   4k    AT    Frau    17    1    109    61-/b    56+/w    53-/b    57-/b    52-/w    60-/w  
63 Robert Csizmadia   5k    HU    BuPe    17    2    107    51-/b    65+/w    57-/w    58-/b    59-/w    70+/w  
64 Jaroslav Babak   7k    CZ    Brno    17    4    100    71+/b    75+/w    72+/b    66-/w    67+/w    58-/b  
65 Karin Valisova   6k    SK    Brat    17    3    98    72+/w    63-/b    69-/w    67-/b    76+/b    71+/b  
66 Jaromir Sir   7k    CZ    AMFF    17    4    98    83+/b    67-/w    76+/w    64+/b    69+/w    59-/b  
67 Martin Stoudek   6k    CZ    Blan    17    2    97    0=    66+/b    58-/w    65+/w    64-/b    0=  
68 Tomas Sturm   7k    CZ    TOst    17    4    96    78+/b    58-/w    88+/b    60-/w    74+/w    73+/w  
69 Jiri Kruml   7k    CZ    Brno    17    3    90    0=    83+/w    65+/b    72+/w    66-/b    0=  
70 Vaclav Kijonka   6k    CZ    TOst    16    2    101    77+/b    54-/w    59-/b    71-/w    72+/w    63-/b  
71 Jindrich Dvoracek   7k    CZ    MJes    16    3    99    64-/w    73+/w    78+/b    70+/b    60-/b    65-/w  
72 Jiri Stavinoha   6k    CZ    TFMi    16    2    97    65-/b    76+/w    64-/w    69-/b    70-/b    78+/w  
73 Jan Sebela   8k    CZ    Brno    16    4    92    86+/w    71-/b    79+/w    77+/w    82+/w    68-/b  
74 Peter Novak   8k    CZ    Brno    16    4    88    88+/b    77-/w    83+/w    85+/w    68-/b    81+/b  
75 Jan Kijonka   7k    CZ    TOst    16    1    84    79+/b    64-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=  
76 Nenad Denadic   6k    SI    Krnj    15    1    98    59-/w    72-/b    66-/b    78+/w    65-/w    79-/b  
77 Tea Robotic   7k    HR    VGor    15    2    95    70-/w    74+/b    60-/w    73-/b    78-/b    83+/w  
78 Antonin Pavelka   7k    CZ    Brno    15    2    93    68-/w    86+/b    71-/w    76-/b    77+/w    72-/b  
79 Mato Tausan   7k    HR    Zagr    15    2    92    75-/w    60-/b    73-/b    80-/w    90+/b    76+/w  
80 Jan Smutny   8k    CZ    Brno    15    3    83    81-/b    88-/w    86+/w    79+/b    83+/b    0=  
81 Alzbeta Kadlecova   9k    CZ    APra    15    4    83    80+/w    84-/b    95+/b    88+/w    85+/w    74-/w  
82 Stefan Sabo   9k    SK    Brat    15    4    81    94+/w    85-/b    87+/w    90+/w    73-/b    84+/b  
83 Krzysztof Podbiol   7k    PL    Chor    14    1    94    66-/w    69-/b    74-/b    84+/b    80-/w    77-/b  
84 Milos Podpera   8k    CZ    APWS    14    2    89    60-/b    81+/w    85-/b    83-/w    88+/w    82-/w  
85 Jiri Tobias   9k    CZ    Brno    14    3    88    87+/b    82+/w    84+/w    74-/b    81-/b    86-/w  
86 Zsolt Zahonyi   8k    HU    BuPe    14    2    85    73-/b    78-/w    80-/b    94+/w    87-/b    85+/b  
87 Elisabeth Anderson   9k    AT    Gote    14    3    77    85-/w    90+/b    82-/b    95+/w    86+/w    0=  
88 Kata Ambrozi   8k    HU    BuPe    13    1    90    74-/w    80+/b    68-/w    81-/b    84-/b    89-/w  
89 Samuel Havelka   13k    CZ    TOst    13    6    65    103+/b    96+/w    101+/b    91+/w    93+/w    88+/b  
90 Radek Valasek   10k    CZ    TOst    12    2    78    95+/b    87-/w    94+/w    82-/b    79-/w    91-/b  
91 Ivo Solnicky   12k    CZ    Brno    12    4    70    97+/b    92+/w    93-/w    89-/b    95+/w    90+/w  
92 Tereza Chladkova   12k    CZ    TFMi    12    4    67    96+/w    91-/b    97+/b    93-/w    94+/b    95+/w  
93 Lubos Kavalir   13k    CZ    Pard    12    5    67    101+/w    99+/w    91+/b    92+/b    89-/b    94+/b  
94 Ondrej Jurasek   9k    CZ    Brno    11    0    76    82-/b    95-/w    90-/b    86-/b    92-/w    93-/w  
95 Laszlo Boviz   10k    HU    Szfv    11    1    76    90-/w    94+/b    81-/w    87-/b    91-/b    92-/b  
96 Mikulas Nozar   12k    CZ    Brno    11    2    60    92-/b    89-/b    0=    0=    101+/w    97+/w  
97 Julius Masarovic   11k    SK    Brat    10    1    64    91-/w    101-/b    92-/w    100-/b    98+/w    96-/b  
98 Martin Junek   15k    CZ    Brno    10    5    55    102+/w    107+/b    99+/w    101+/b    97-/b    100+/w  
99 Jaroslav Svak   14k    CZ    TOst    10    4    53    111+/w    93-/b    98-/b    106+/w    104+/w    101+/b  
100 Filip Bartusek   15k    CZ    Brno    10    5    49    108+/w    111+/b    107+/b    97+/w    102+/w    98-/b  
101 Martin Divis   12k    CZ    APWS    9    1    66    93-/b    97+/w    89-/w    98-/w    96-/b    99-/w  
102 Petr Miculka   15k    CZ    TFMi    9    4    51    98-/b    105+/w    104+/b    103+/w    100-/b    109+/w  
103 Jakub Ondrousek   14k    CZ    Brno    8    2    49    89-/w    0=    111+/b    102-/b    108+/w    105-/b  
104 Zbynek Zundalek   16k    CZ    Brno    8    4    46    109+/b    108+/w    102-/w    107+/w    99-/b    113+/w  
105 Vendula Rehorova   15k    CZ    Brno    8    3    42    107-/w    102-/b    108-/b    119+/w    111+/b    103+/w  
106 Jan Novotny   17k    CZ    Brno    8    5    39    121+/w    114+/w    112+/b    99-/b    113+/b    108+/b  
107 Anna Podperova   15k    CZ    APWS    7    2    49    105+/b    98-/w    100-/w    104-/b    109-/w    111+/w  
108 Mikolas Dvoracek   15k    CZ    MJes    7    2    48    100-/b    104-/b    105+/w    111+/w    103-/b    106-/w  
109 Bohuslav jr Zmek   16k    CZ    Brno    7    3    43    104-/w    112-/w    110+/b    114+/w    107+/b    102-/b  
110 Lenka Kavalirova   17k    CZ    Pard    7    3    28    0=    0=    109-/w    121+/b    118+/b    112+/w  
111 Ratimir Vukovic   14k    AT    Gote    6    0    50    99-/b    100-/w    103-/w    108-/b    105-/w    107-/b  
112 Vojtech Tomek   17k    CZ    TFMi    6    3    40    115+/w    109+/b    106-/w    113-/b    116+/w    110-/b  
113 Josefa Kubitova   17k    CZ    APWS    6    3    38    114-/b    122+/b    115+/w    112+/w    106-/w    104-/b  
114 Jakub Ruzicka   17k    CZ    TOst    6    3    36    113+/w    106-/b    118+/w    109-/b    122+/w    115-/w  
115 Jakub Cajka   17k    CZ    Brno    6    3    33    112-/b    121+/w    113-/b    116-/w    119+/w    114+/b  
116 Radim Krcmar   18k    CZ    TOst    6    4    32    118-/w    117+/b    120+/w    115+/b    112-/b    122+/b  
117 Jakub Nozar   19k    CZ    Brno    6    5    27    127+/b    116-/w    124+/b    120+/b    121+/w    118+/b  
118 Nikol Vyzinova   18k    CZ    TFMi    5    3    33    116+/b    119+/w    114-/b    126+/b    110-/w    117-/w  
119 Jakub Oprsal   17k    CZ    APra    5    2    31    122-/w    118-/b    125+/w    105-/b    115-/b    121+/w  
120 Frantisek Kovarik   19k    CZ    Brno    5    4    24    129+/w    130+/b    116-/b    117-/w    126+/b    123+/w  
121 Kamila Samajova   17k    CZ    TOst    4    1    36    106-/b    115-/b    122+/w    110-/w    117-/b    119-/b  
122 David Rysavy   18k    CZ    Brno    4    2    30    119+/b    113-/w    121-/b    127+/w    114-/b    116-/w  
123 Marketa Solnicka   20k    CZ    Brno    4    4    22    124+/b    127+/w    126-/w    128+/w    125+/b    120-/b  
124 Mikulas Kubita   20k    CZ    APWS    4    4    20    123-/w    128+/b    117-/w    131+/b    130+/b    126+/w  
125 Zuzana Sajvaldova   20k    CZ    Brno    4    4    18    128+/b    132+/w    119-/b    130+/w    123-/w    127+/w  
126 Zuzana Najbrtova   19k    CZ    Brno    3    2    22    130-/w    131+/b    123+/b    118-/w    120-/w    124-/b  
127 Eva Dvorackova   19k    CZ    MJes    3    2    21    117-/w    123-/b    131+/w    122-/b    132+/w    125-/b  
128 Vojtech Vasa (1)  20k    CZ    APra    3    3    17    125-/w    124-/w    0+    123-/b    131+/b    132+/b  
129 Jachym Lukes   19k    CZ    Brno    3    0    10    120-/b    0=    0=    0=    0=    0=  
130 Jana Brizova   20k    CZ    Brno    2    2    19    126+/b    120-/w    132+/b    125-/b    124-/w    131-/w  
131 Vladimir Sindelar   20k    CZ    xxx    2    2    16    132+/b    126-/w    127-/b    124-/w    128-/w    130+/b  
132 Dita Vasova (2)  20k    CZ    APra    1    1    14    131-/w    125-/b    130-/w    0+    127-/b    128-/w  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.build4.eu