Alfred Nimmerrichter Gedenk Turnier 2010 ( class A )
played from 12-06-2010 to 13-06-2010 in Wien, Austria

Viktor Lin   5d    AT    Gote    36    5    168    2+/b    6+/w    3+/b    4+/w    5+/w  
Bernhard Scheid   5d    AT    Wien    35    4    169    1-/w    7+/w    5+/w    3+/b    4+/b  
Ondrej Kruml   4d    CZ    Brno    34    3    170    5+/b    4+/w    1-/w    2-/w    8+/b  
Wolfgang Krames   2d    AT    Wien    33    2    171    9+/w    3-/b    10+/w    1-/b    2-/w  
Lothar Spiegel   4d    AT    Gote    33    2    169    3-/w    8+/w    2-/b    12+/w    1-/b  
Bronislav Snidal   2d    CZ    TOst    33    2    167    7+/b    1-/b    9-/w    8-/w    13+/w  
Michael Winkler   2d    AT    Wien    33    2    165    6-/w    2-/b    8-/b    11+/w    10+/b  
Matthias Pernicka   1d    AT    Lan    33    3    165    11+/w    5-/b    7+/w    6+/b    3-/w  
Michael Szabo   3d    AT    Wien    34    2    160    4-/b    10+/w    6+/b    0=    0=  
10 David Hilbert   1d    AT    Graz    32    2    162    12+/w    9-/b    4-/b    14+/w    7-/w  
11 Toshiki Wani   1d    JP    xxx    32    2    158    8-/b    13-/b    15+/w    7-/b    12+/w  
12 Friedrich Lang   1k    AT    xxx    31    2    158    10-/b    15+/w    13+/w    5-/b    11-/b  
13 Schayan Hamrah   2k    AT    Gote    31    3    154    15+/b    11+/w    12-/b    17+/w    6-/b  
14 Bin Hu   3k    AT    Wien    31    4    144    19+/w    16+/b    20+/w    10-/b    18+/b  
15 Christian Palmers   1k    AT    Wien    30    0    152    13-/w    12-/b    11-/b    0=    0=  
16 Josef Lin   4k    AT    xxx    29    3    142    18+/b    14-/w    17-/b    19+/b    20+/w  
17 Kurt Paar   4k    AT    Frau    28    2    143    20+/w    18-/b    16+/w    13-/b    19-/w  
18 Philipp Jarnig   4k    AT    Wien    28    2    141=    16-/w    17+/w    22-/b    20+/b    14-/w  
19 Christian Anderson   4k    AT    Gote    28    1    140    14-/b    0=    0=    16-/w    17+/b  
20 Tadaakira Jo   4k    JP    xxx    27    1    143    17-/b    21+/w    14-/b    18-/w    16-/b  
21 Horst Puerrer   6k    AT    Wien    27    3    127    22+/w    20-/b    23-/w    27+/b    28+/w1  
22 Michael Tauner   6k    AT    xxx    26=    2    129    21-/b    25+/w    18+/w    23-/b    0=  
23 Elisabeth Anderson   8k    AT    Gote    26    4    125    27+/w    28+/b    21+/b    22+/w    24-/b  
24 Ernst Buchberger   10k    AT    Gote    25    5    120    29+/w    26+/b    25+/w    28+/b    23+/w  
25 Ferdinand Glatzl   7k    AT    Wien    24    1    119=    28-/w    22-/b    24-/b    26-/w    31+/w4  
26 Alexander Clausen   10k    AT    Bade    24    4    117    30+/b    24-/w    28+/b    25+/b    27+/w  
27 Michael Mayer   8k    AT    xxx    23=    1    120=    23-/b    30+/w    0=    21-/w    26-/b  
28 Michael Blizek   8k    AT    Wien    23    1    125    25+/b    23-/w    26-/w    24-/w    21-/b1  
29 Georg Richter   10k    AT    xxx    23    2    106    24-/b    0=    0=    30+/w    32+/w5  
30 Stefan Kotzian   9k    AT    xxx    21=    0    112=    26-/w    27-/b    31-/w4    29-/b    0=  
31 Helene Clausen   17k    AT    Bade    17    4    79=    32+/w    33+/w1    30+/b4    34+/w3    25-/b4  
32 Manfred Fuchs   18k    AT    Dai    14=    2    70    31-/b    34+/w    0=    33+/b    29-/b5  
33 Florian Kisser   20k    AT    xxx    12    1    61=    34+/b    31-/b1    0=    32-/w    0=  
34 Tina Lentschik   20k    AT    Dai    11    0    60    33-/w    32-/b    0=    31-/b3    0=  

          source: www.europeangodatabase.eu      powered by: www.hw9x9.nl
X
this website runs VOKS

a monitoring analysing communicating and sales tool

more info: www.voksy.com


VOKS is not only the sponsor of EuroGoTV

VOKS is made by EuroGoTV

start using VOKS and support Go

or help to promote VOKS and increase your income